3. Liga Mitte

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1HSG Krefeld Niederrhein00000:000:0
-TuS 82 Opladen00000:000:0
-TuS Dansenberg00000:000:0
-Longericher SC00000:000:0
-HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden00000:000:0
-HSG Dutenhofen-M. II00000:000:0
-Bergische Panther00000:000:0
-SV Zweibrücken00000:000:0
-TV Gelnhausen00000:000:0
-HSG Hanau00000:000:0
-TSG Haßloch00000:000:0
-Leichlinger TV00000:000:0
-VfL Gummersbach II00000:000:0
-HSG Bieberau-Modau00000:000:0
-HSC Bad Neustadt00000:000:0
-TV Kirchzell00000:000:0
-HG Saarlouis00000:000:0
-HSG Hanau00000:000:0

Spielplan 2020/21

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
12.10.202020.00Longericher SCTuS 82 Opladen:
12.10.202020.15HSG HanauTV Hochdorf:
13.10.202018.30Leichlinger TVHSG Bieberau-Modau:
13.10.202019.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTSG Haßloch:
13.10.202019.00Bergische PantherHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
13.10.202019.30HSC Bad NeustadtSV Zweibrücken:
13.10.202019.30TV KirchzellHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
13.10.202019.30TV GelnhausenTuS Dansenberg:
14.10.202017.00VfL Gummersbach IIHG Saarlouis:
29.10.202020.00HSG Bieberau-ModauVfL Gummersbach II:
29.10.202020.00TuS 82 OpladenLeichlinger TV:
210.10.202018.00SV ZweibrückenTV Kirchzell:
210.10.202019.00TV HochdorfTV Gelnhausen:
210.10.202019.30TSG HaßlochHSC Bad Neustadt:
210.10.202019.30TuS DansenbergHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
210.10.202019.30HG SaarlouisHSG Hanau:
210.10.202019.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenLongericher SC:
210.10.202019.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIBergische Panther:
316.10.202020.15HSG HanauHSG Bieberau-Modau:
316.10.202020.30Leichlinger TVHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
317.10.202018.00SV ZweibrückenTSG Haßloch:
317.10.202019.00Longericher SCHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
317.10.202019.30HSC Bad NeustadtTuS Dansenberg:
317.10.202019.30TV KirchzellBergische Panther:
317.10.202019.30TV GelnhausenHG Saarlouis:
318.10.202016.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTV Hochdorf:
318.10.202017.00VfL Gummersbach IITuS 82 Opladen:
423.10.202020.00HSG Bieberau-ModauTV Gelnhausen:
423.10.202020.00Bergische PantherLongericher SC:
424.10.202019.00TV HochdorfHSC Bad Neustadt:
424.10.202019.30TuS DansenbergSV Zweibrücken:
424.10.202019.30TSG HaßlochTV Kirchzell:
424.10.202019.30HG SaarlouisHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
424.10.202019.30TuS 82 OpladenHSG Hanau:
424.10.202019.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenVfL Gummersbach II:
424.10.202019.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IILeichlinger TV:
530.10.202020.00Leichlinger TVBergische Panther:
530.10.202020.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinHSG Bieberau-Modau:
530.10.202020.15HSG HanauHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
531.10.202018.00SV ZweibrückenTV Hochdorf:
531.10.202019.30TV GelnhausenTuS 82 Opladen:
531.10.202019.30TV KirchzellLongericher SC:
531.10.202019.30TSG HaßlochTuS Dansenberg:
531.10.202019.30HSC Bad NeustadtHG Saarlouis:
51.11.202017.00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
66.11.202020.00Longericher SCLeichlinger TV:
66.11.202020.00Bergische PantherVfL Gummersbach II:
66.11.202020.00HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIHSG Hanau:
66.11.202020.00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTV Gelnhausen:
66.11.202020.00TuS 82 OpladenHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
66.11.202020.00TuS DansenbergTV Kirchzell:
66.11.202020.00TV HochdorfTSG Haßloch:
66.11.202020.00HSG Bieberau-ModauHSC Bad Neustadt:
66.11.202020.30HG SaarlouisSV Zweibrücken:
78.11.202013.00TV GelnhausenHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
78.11.202016.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
78.11.202017.00HSC Bad NeustadtTuS 82 Opladen:
78.11.202017.00SV ZweibrückenHSG Bieberau-Modau:
78.11.202017.00TSG HaßlochHG Saarlouis:
78.11.202017.00TuS DansenbergTV Hochdorf:
78.11.202017.00Leichlinger TVTV Kirchzell:
78.11.202017.00HSG HanauBergische Panther:
78.11.202017.00VfL Gummersbach IILongericher SC:
814.11.202019.00HSG Bieberau-ModauTSG Haßloch:
814.11.202019.00TV HochdorfTV Kirchzell:
814.11.202019.00Bergische PantherTV Gelnhausen:
814.11.202019.00Longericher SCHSG Hanau:
814.11.202019.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSC Bad Neustadt:
814.11.202019.30HG SaarlouisTuS Dansenberg:
814.11.202019.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
815.11.202016.00Leichlinger TVVfL Gummersbach II:
815.11.202017.30TuS 82 OpladenSV Zweibrücken:
920.11.202020.00TV KirchzellVfL Gummersbach II:
921.11.202020.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinBergische Panther:
921.11.202018.00SV ZweibrückenHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
921.11.202019.00TV HochdorfHG Saarlouis:
921.11.202019.30TV GelnhausenLongericher SC:
921.11.202019.30HSC Bad NeustadtHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
921.11.202019.30TSG HaßlochTuS 82 Opladen:
921.11.202019.30TuS DansenbergHSG Bieberau-Modau:
922.11.202017.00HSG HanauLeichlinger TV:
1027.11.202020.00HSG Bieberau-ModauTV Hochdorf:
1027.11.202020.00Longericher SCHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1028.11.202018.30Leichlinger TVTV Gelnhausen:
1028.11.202019.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IISV Zweibrücken:
1028.11.202019.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTSG Haßloch:
1028.11.202019.30HG SaarlouisTV Kirchzell:
1029.11.202017.00Bergische PantherHSC Bad Neustadt:
1029.11.202017.00TuS 82 OpladenTuS Dansenberg:
1029.11.202017.00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Hanau:
114.12.202020.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinLeichlinger TV:
114.12.202020.30HG SaarlouisHSG Bieberau-Modau:
115.12.202018.00SV ZweibrückenBergische Panther:
115.12.202019.00TV HochdorfTuS 82 Opladen:
115.12.202019.30HSC Bad NeustadtLongericher SC:
115.12.202019.30TSG HaßlochHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
115.12.202019.30TuS DansenbergHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
115.12.202019.30TV KirchzellHSG Hanau:
115.12.202019.30TV GelnhausenVfL Gummersbach II:
1211.12.202020.00HSG Bieberau-ModauTV Kirchzell:
1211.12.202020.00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1211.12.202020.15HSG HanauTV Gelnhausen:
1212.12.202019.00Longericher SCSV Zweibrücken:
1212.12.202019.00Bergische PantherTSG Haßloch:
1212.12.202019.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IITuS Dansenberg:
1212.12.202019.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTV Hochdorf:
1212.12.202019.30TuS 82 OpladenHSG Saarlouis:
1213.12.202016.00Leichlinger TVHSC Bad Neustadt:
1318.12.202020.00TV KirchzellTV Gelnhausen:
1319.12.202018.00SV ZweibrückenLeichlinger TV:
1319.12.202019.00TV HochdorfHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
1319.12.202019.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinHSG Hanau:
1319.12.202019.30HSC Bad NeustadtVfL Gummersbach II:
1319.12.202019.30TSG HaßlochLongericher SC:
1319.12.202019.30TuS DansenbergBergische Panther:
1319.12.202019.30HG SaarlouisHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
1320.12.202016.00HSG Bieberau-ModauTuS 82 Opladen:
149.1.202119.00Bergische PantherTV Hochdorf:
149.1.202119.00Longericher SCTuS Dansenberg:
149.1.202119.30TV GelnhausenHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
149.1.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenTV Kirchzell:
149.1.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSG Bieberau-Modau:
149.1.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIHG Saarlouis:
149.1.202120.00Leichlinger TVTSG Haßloch:
1410.1.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IISV Zweibrücken:
1410.1.202117.00HSG HanauHSC Bad Neustadt:
1515.1.202120.00SV ZweibrückenHSG Hanau:
1515.1.202120.00HSG Bieberau-ModauHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
1515.1.202120.30HG SaarlouisBergische Panther:
1516.1.202119.00TV HochdorfLongericher SC:
1516.1.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtTV Gelnhausen:
1516.1.202119.30TSG HaßlochVfL Gummersbach II:
1516.1.202119.30TuS DansenbergLeichlinger TV:
1516.1.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
1516.1.202119.30TV KirchzellHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1622.1.202120.00TV KirchzellHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
1623.1.202119.00Longericher SCHG Saarlouis:
1623.1.202119.00Bergische PantherHSG Bieberau-Modau:
1623.1.202119.30TV GelnhausenSV Zweibrücken:
1623.1.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IITuS 82 Opladen:
1624.1.202116.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinHSC Bad Neustadt:
1624.1.202116.00Leichlinger TVTV Hochdorf:
1624.1.202117.00HSG HanauTSG Haßloch:
1624.1.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IITuS Dansenberg:
1730.1.202118.00SV ZweibrückenHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1730.1.202119.00TV HochdorfVfL Gummersbach II:
1730.1.202119.00HSG Bieberau-ModauLongericher SC:
1730.1.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtTV Kirchzell:
1730.1.202119.30TSG HaßlochTV Gelnhausen:
1730.1.202119.30TuS DansenbergHSG Hanau:
1730.1.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenBergische Panther:
1730.1.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
1731.1.202117.00HG SaarlouisLeichlinger TV:
185.2.202120.00TuS 82 OpladenLongericher SC:
186.2.202118.00SV ZweibrückenHSC Bad Neustadt:
186.2.202119.00TV HochdorfHSG Hanau:
186.2.202119.00HSG Bieberau-ModauLeichlinger TV:
186.2.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IITV Kirchzell:
186.2.202119.30TSG HaßlochHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
186.2.202119.30TuS DansenbergTV Gelnhausen:
186.2.202119.30HG SaarlouisVfL Gummersbach II:
186.2.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenBergische Panther:
1919.2.202120.00Leichlinger TVTuS 82 Opladen:
1920.2.202119.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTuS Dansenberg:
1920.2.202119.00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Bieberau-Modau:
1920.2.202119.00Longericher SCHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
1920.2.202119.00Bergische PantherHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
1920.2.202119.30TV KirchzellSV Zweibrücken:
1920.2.202119.30TV GelnhausenTV Hochdorf:
1921.2.202117.00HSC Bad NeustadtTSG Haßloch:
1921.2.202117.00HSG HanauHG Saarlouis:
2026.2.202120.00HSG Bieberau-ModauHSG Hanau:
2026.2.202120.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenLeichlinger TV:
2027.2.202119.00Bergische PantherTV Kirchzell:
2027.2.202119.00TV HochdorfHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
2027.2.202119.30TuS DansenbergHSC Bad Neustadt:
2027.2.202119.30TSG HaßlochSV Zweibrücken:
2027.2.202119.30HG SaarlouisTV Gelnhausen:
2027.2.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenVfL Gummersbach II:
2027.2.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IILongericher SC:
215.3.202120.00Longericher SCBergische Panther:
216.3.202118.00SV ZweibrückenTuS Dansenberg:
216.3.202118.30Leichlinger TVHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
216.3.202119.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinHG Saarlouis:
216.3.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtTV Hochdorf:
216.3.202119.30TV KirchzellTSG Haßloch:
216.3.202119.30TV GelnhausenHSG Bieberau-Modau:
217.3.202117.00HSG HanauTuS 82 Opladen:
217.3.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IIHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
2212.3.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IIBergische Panther:
2212.3.202119.30TV GelnhausenHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
2212.3.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtHSG Bieberau-Modau:
2212.3.202120.00Leichlinger TVLongericher SC:
2212.3.202120.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTuS 82 Opladen:
2212.3.202120.00TV KirchzellTuS Dansenberg:
2212.3.202120.00TSG HaßlochTV Hochdorf:
2212.3.202120.00SV ZweibrückenHG Saarlouis:
2212.3.202120.15HSG HanauHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
2314.3.202115.30Longericher SCVfL Gummersbach II:
2314.3.202116.00HSG Bieberau-ModauSV Zweibrücken:
2314.3.202117.00TuS 82 OpladenHSC Bad Neustadt:
2314.3.202117.00HG SaarlouisTSG Haßloch:
2314.3.202117.00TV HochdorfTuS Dansenberg:
2314.3.202117.00TV KirchzellLeichlinger TV:
2314.3.202117.00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
2314.3.202117.00HSG Dutenhofen-M. IITV Gelnhausen:
2314.3.202117.00Bergische PantherHSG Hanau:
2419.3.202120.00Bergische PantherLeichlinger TV:
2419.3.202120.00HSG Bieberau-ModauHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
2420.3.202119.00TV HochdorfSV Zweibrücken:
2420.3.202119.00Longericher SCTV Kirchzell:
2420.3.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIVfL Gummersbach II:
2420.3.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHSG Hanau:
2420.3.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenTV Gelnhausen:
2420.3.202119.30TuS DansenbergTSG Haßloch:
2420.3.202119.30HG SaarlouisHSC Bad Neustadt:
2527.3.202118.00SV ZweibrückenTuS 82 Opladen:
2527.3.202119.30TV KirchzellTV Hochdorf:
2527.3.202119.30TV GelnhausenBergische Panther:
2527.3.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
2527.3.202119.30TSG HaßlochHSG Bieberau-Modau:
2527.3.202119.30TuS DansenbergHG Saarlouis:
2528.3.202116.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
2528.3.202117.00HSG HanauLongericher SC:
2528.3.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IILeichlinger TV:
269.4.202120.00Bergische PantherHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
269.4.202120.00Leichlinger TVHSG Hanau:
2610.4.202119.00HSG Bieberau-ModauTuS Dansenberg:
2610.4.202119.00Longericher SCTV Gelnhausen:
2610.4.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIHSC Bad Neustadt:
2610.4.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenSV Zweibrücken:
2610.4.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenTSG Haßloch:
2610.4.202119.30HG SaarlouisTV Hochdorf:
2611.4.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IITV Kirchzell:
2716.4.202120.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinLongericher SC:
2717.4.202118.00SV ZweibrückenHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
2717.4.202119.00TV HochdorfHSG Bieberau-Modau:
2717.4.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtBergische Panther:
2717.4.202119.30TSG HaßlochHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
2717.4.202119.30TV KirchzellHG Saarlouis:
2717.4.202119.30TV GelnhausenLeichlinger TV:
2717.4.202120.00TuS DansenbergTuS 82 Opladen:
2718.4.202117.00HSG HanauVfL Gummersbach II:
2823.4.202120.00Leichlinger TVHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
2823.4.202120.15HSG HanauTV Kirchzell:
2823.4.202120.30HSG Bieberau-ModauHG Saarlouis:
2824.4.202119.00Bergische PantherSV Zweibrücken:
2824.4.202119.00Longericher SCHSC Bad Neustadt:
2824.4.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenTV Hochdorf:
2824.4.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTuS Dansenberg:
2824.4.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IITSG Haßloch:
2825.4.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IITV Gelnhausen:
2930.4.202120.00TV GelnhausenHSG Hanau:
2930.4.202120.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinVfL Gummersbach II:
2930.4.202120.00TV KirchzellHSG Bieberau-Modau:
291.5.202117.00TSG HaßlochBergische Panther:
291.5.202118.00SV ZweibrückenLongericher SC:
291.5.202119.00TV HochdorfHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
291.5.202119.30HG SaarlouisTuS 82 Opladen:
291.5.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtLeichlinger TV:
291.5.202120.00TuS DansenbergHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
308.5.202118.30Leichlinger TVSV Zweibrücken:
308.5.202119.00Longericher SCTSG Haßloch:
308.5.202119.30HSG Dutenhofen-M. IITV Hochdorf:
308.5.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenHG Saarlouis:
308.5.202119.30TuS 82 OpladenHSG Bieberau-Modau:
308.5.202119.30TV GelnhausenTV Kirchzell:
309.5.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IIHSC Bad Neustadt:
309.5.202117.00Bergische PantherTuS Dansenberg:
309.5.202117.00HSG HanauHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
3412.5.202120.00HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
3413.5.202115.30Longericher SCHSG Bieberau-Modau:
3413.5.202116.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinSV Zweibrücken:
3413.5.202117.00TV KirchzellHSC Bad Neustadt:
3413.5.202117.00Leichlinger TVHG Saarlouis:
3413.5.202118.00TV GelnhausenTSG Haßloch:
3413.5.202119.00VfL Gummersbach IITV Hochdorf:
3413.5.202119.00Bergische PantherTuS 82 Opladen:
3413.5.202120.15HSG HanauTuS Dansenberg:
3115.5.202118.00SV ZweibrückenVfL Gummersbach II:
3115.5.202119.00TV HochdorfBergische Panther:
3115.5.202119.30HSC Bad NeustadtHSG Hanau:
3115.5.202119.30TSG HaßlochLeichlinger TV:
3115.5.202119.30HG SaarlouisHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
3115.5.202119.30TV KirchzellTuS 82 Opladen:
3115.5.202120.00TuS DansenbergLongericher SC:
3116.5.202116.00HSG Bieberau-ModauHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden:
3116.5.202116.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTV Gelnhausen:
3221.5.202120.00HSG Dutenhofen-M. IIHSG Bieberau-Modau:
3221.5.202120.15HSG HanauSV Zweibrücken:
3221.5.202120.30Bergische PantherHG Saarlouis:
3222.5.202118.30Leichlinger TVTuS Dansenberg:
3222.5.202119.00Longericher SCTV Hochdorf:
3222.5.202119.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTV Kirchzell:
3222.5.202119.30TV GelnhausenHSC Bad Neustadt:
3222.5.202119.30HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTuS 82 Opladen:
3223.5.202117.00VfL Gummersbach IITSG Haßloch:
3329.5.202119.00HSC Bad NeustadtHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
3329.5.202119.00SV ZweibrückenTV Gelnhausen:
3329.5.202119.00TSG HaßlochHSG Hanau:
3329.5.202119.00TuS DansenbergVfL Gummersbach II:
3329.5.202119.00TV HochdorfLeichlinger TV:
3329.5.202119.00HG SaarlouisLongericher SC:
3329.5.202119.00HSG Bieberau-ModauBergische Panther:
3329.5.202119.00TuS 82 OpladenHSG Dutenhofen-M. II:
3329.5.202119.00HSG Rodgau Nieder-RodenTV Kirchzell: