Oberliga Niederrhein

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1HC Wölfe Nordrhein10811274:2413317:3
2Borussia Mönchengladbach10712276:2641215:5
3LTV Wuppertal10622307:2614614:6
4TV Lobberich10703292:2504214:6
5DjK Adler Königshof10703318:2843414:6
6SG Langenfeld II10604248:2341412:8
7Unitas Haan10424265:2362910:10
8Mettmann-Sport10505292:284810:10
9TV Krefeld-Oppum10343270:264610:10
10VfB Homberg10415236:267-319:11
11HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade10208273:287-144:16
12TSV Aufderhöhe10208256:324-684:16
13TV Angermund9117218:255-373:15
14HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II9108218:292-742:16

Spielplan 2019/20

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
114.9.201917.30Mettmann-SportTV Krefeld-Oppum28:27
114.9.201917.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTSV Aufderhöhe32:28
114.9.201918.00Borussia MönchengladbachUnitas Haan21:30
114.9.201919.30DjK Adler KönigshofVfB Homberg24:25
115.9.201911.45TV LobberichTV Angermund30:27
115.9.201917.00LTV WuppertalSG Langenfeld II28:30
115.9.201917.00HC Wölfe NordrheinHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II32:26
221.9.201916.00SG Langenfeld IIHC Wölfe Nordrhein23:26
221.9.201917.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IITV Lobberich27:31
221.9.201918.00TV Krefeld-OppumLTV Wuppertal28:28
221.9.201918.30TV AngermundDjK Adler Königshof29:34
221.9.201919.15TSV AufderhöheBorussia Mönchengladbach30:32
221.9.201919.30Unitas HaanMettmann-Sport21:27
222.9.201917.30VfB HombergHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade28:25
328.9.201917.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IISG Langenfeld II27:35
328.9.201917.30Mettmann-SportTSV Aufderhöhe33:29
328.9.201917.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Angermund22:23
328.9.201918.00Borussia MönchengladbachVfB Homberg27:22
329.9.201911.45TV LobberichDjK Adler Königshof28:31
329.9.201917.00LTV WuppertalUnitas Haan26:26
329.9.201917.00HC Wölfe NordrheinTV Krefeld-Oppum26:26
45.10.201916.00SG Langenfeld IITV Lobberich17:24
45.10.201918.00TV Krefeld-OppumHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II28:29
45.10.201918.30TV AngermundBorussia Mönchengladbach22:22
45.10.201919.15TSV AufderhöheLTV Wuppertal20:34
45.10.201919.30DjK Adler KönigshofHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade32:31
45.10.201919.30Unitas HaanHC Wölfe Nordrhein20:26
46.10.201917.00VfB HombergMettmann-Sport27:25
512.10.201917.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIUnitas Haan20:34
512.10.201917.30Mettmann-SportTV Angermund34:28
512.10.201917.45TV LobberichHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade26:23
512.10.201918.00Borussia MönchengladbachDjK Adler Königshof29:34
513.10.201917.00LTV WuppertalVfB Homberg36:20
513.10.201917.00HC Wölfe NordrheinTSV Aufderhöhe39:25
513.10.201918.30TV Krefeld-OppumSG Langenfeld II27:22
631.10.201920.00VfB HombergHC Wölfe Nordrhein21:23
62.11.201917.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeBorussia Mönchengladbach31:32
62.11.201918.00TV Krefeld-OppumTV Lobberich29:27
62.11.201918.30TV AngermundLTV Wuppertal20:29
62.11.201919.15TSV AufderhöheHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II27:22
62.11.201919.30Unitas HaanSG Langenfeld II15:17
62.11.201919.30DjK Adler KönigshofMettmann-Sport34:32
78.11.201920.30HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIVfB Homberg22:27
79.11.201916.00SG Langenfeld IITSV Aufderhöhe30:23
79.11.201917.30Mettmann-SportHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade38:25
710.11.201911.45TV LobberichBorussia Mönchengladbach26:27
710.11.201912.15TV Krefeld-OppumUnitas Haan25:25
710.11.201917.00LTV WuppertalDjK Adler Königshof34:30
710.11.201917.00HC Wölfe NordrheinTV Angermund30:23
816.11.201917.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeLTV Wuppertal30:34
816.11.201918.00Borussia MönchengladbachMettmann-Sport29:23
816.11.201919.15TSV AufderhöheTV Krefeld-Oppum27:26
816.11.201919.30Unitas HaanTV Lobberich20:30
816.11.201919.30DjK Adler KönigshofHC Wölfe Nordrhein28:31
817.11.201916.00VfB HombergSG Langenfeld II20:26
1023.11.201919.15TSV AufderhöheTV Lobberich24:36
930.11.201916.00SG Langenfeld IITV Angermund25:19
930.11.201918.00TV Krefeld-OppumVfB Homberg25:25
930.11.201919.00Unitas HaanTSV Aufderhöhe40:23
91.12.201911.45TV LobberichMettmann-Sport34:25
91.12.201914.30DjK Adler KönigshofHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II46:22
91.12.201917.00LTV WuppertalBorussia Mönchengladbach28:30
91.12.201917.00HC Wölfe NordrheinHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade23:22
107.12.201917.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II32:23
107.12.201917.30Mettmann-SportLTV Wuppertal27:30
107.12.201918.00Borussia MönchengladbachHC Wölfe Nordrhein27:18
107.12.201918.30TV AngermundTV Krefeld-Oppum27:29
107.12.201919.00VfB HombergUnitas Haan21:34
107.12.201920.00DjK Adler KönigshofSG Langenfeld II25:23
1114.12.201916.00SG Langenfeld IIHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
1114.12.201918.00TV Krefeld-OppumDjK Adler Königshof:
1114.12.201918.30HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIBorussia Mönchengladbach:
1114.12.201919.15TSV AufderhöheVfB Homberg:
1114.12.201919.30Unitas HaanTV Angermund:
1115.12.201917.00LTV WuppertalTV Lobberich:
1115.12.201917.00HC Wölfe NordrheinMettmann-Sport:
820.12.201920.30HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IITV Angermund:
1211.1.202017.30Mettmann-SportHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
1211.1.202017.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Krefeld-Oppum:
1211.1.202018.00Borussia MönchengladbachSG Langenfeld II:
1211.1.202018.30TV AngermundTSV Aufderhöhe:
1211.1.202019.30DjK Adler KönigshofUnitas Haan:
1212.1.202011.45TV LobberichVfB Homberg:
1212.1.202017.00LTV WuppertalHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
1318.1.202016.00SG Langenfeld IIMettmann-Sport:
1318.1.202017.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IILTV Wuppertal:
1318.1.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinTV Lobberich:
1318.1.202019.00VfB HombergTV Angermund:
1318.1.202019.15TSV AufderhöheDjK Adler Königshof:
1318.1.202019.30Unitas HaanHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
1319.1.202012.15TV Krefeld-OppumBorussia Mönchengladbach:
1425.1.202016.00SG Langenfeld IILTV Wuppertal:
1425.1.202017.30HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
1425.1.202018.30TV AngermundTV Lobberich:
1425.1.202019.15TSV AufderhöheHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
1425.1.202019.30Unitas HaanBorussia Mönchengladbach:
1426.1.202012.15TV Krefeld-OppumMettmann-Sport:
1426.1.202018.00VfB HombergDjK Adler Königshof:
151.2.202017.30Mettmann-SportUnitas Haan:
151.2.202017.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeVfB Homberg:
151.2.202018.00Borussia MönchengladbachTSV Aufderhöhe:
151.2.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinSG Langenfeld II:
151.2.202019.30DjK Adler KönigshofTV Angermund:
152.2.202011.45TV LobberichHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
152.2.202017.00LTV WuppertalTV Krefeld-Oppum:
168.2.202016.00SG Langenfeld IIHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
168.2.202018.30TV AngermundHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
168.2.202019.00VfB HombergBorussia Mönchengladbach:
168.2.202019.15TSV AufderhöheMettmann-Sport:
168.2.202019.30Unitas HaanLTV Wuppertal:
168.2.202019.30DjK Adler KönigshofTV Lobberich:
168.2.202019.45TV Krefeld-OppumHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
1715.2.202017.30Mettmann-SportVfB Homberg:
1715.2.202017.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeDjK Adler Königshof:
1715.2.202018.00Borussia MönchengladbachTV Angermund:
1715.2.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinUnitas Haan:
1715.2.202020.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IITV Krefeld-Oppum:
1716.2.202011.45TV LobberichSG Langenfeld II:
1716.2.202017.00LTV WuppertalTSV Aufderhöhe:
1829.2.202016.00SG Langenfeld IITV Krefeld-Oppum:
1829.2.202018.30TV AngermundMettmann-Sport:
1829.2.202019.15TSV AufderhöheHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
1829.2.202019.30Unitas HaanHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
1829.2.202019.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Lobberich:
1829.2.202019.30DjK Adler KönigshofBorussia Mönchengladbach:
181.3.202017.00VfB HombergLTV Wuppertal:
197.3.202016.00SG Langenfeld IIUnitas Haan:
197.3.202017.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IITSV Aufderhöhe:
197.3.202017.30Mettmann-SportDjK Adler Königshof:
197.3.202017.45TV LobberichTV Krefeld-Oppum:
197.3.202018.00Borussia MönchengladbachHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
197.3.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinVfB Homberg:
198.3.202017.00LTV WuppertalTV Angermund:
2014.3.202017.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeMettmann-Sport:
2014.3.202018.00Borussia MönchengladbachTV Lobberich:
2014.3.202018.30TV AngermundHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
2014.3.202019.15TSV AufderhöheSG Langenfeld II:
2014.3.202019.30Unitas HaanTV Krefeld-Oppum:
2014.3.202019.30DjK Adler KönigshofLTV Wuppertal:
2015.3.202017.00VfB HombergHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
2121.3.202016.00SG Langenfeld IIVfB Homberg:
2121.3.202017.30Mettmann-SportBorussia Mönchengladbach:
2121.3.202018.00TV Krefeld-OppumTSV Aufderhöhe:
2121.3.202018.30TV AngermundHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
2121.3.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinDjK Adler Königshof:
2122.3.202011.45TV LobberichUnitas Haan:
2122.3.202017.00LTV WuppertalHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
2228.3.202017.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIDjK Adler Königshof:
2228.3.202017.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
2228.3.202017.30Mettmann-SportTV Lobberich:
2228.3.202018.00Borussia MönchengladbachLTV Wuppertal:
2228.3.202018.30TV AngermundSG Langenfeld II:
2228.3.202019.00VfB HombergTV Krefeld-Oppum:
2228.3.202019.15TSV AufderhöheUnitas Haan:
234.4.202016.00SG Langenfeld IIDjK Adler Königshof:
234.4.202017.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
234.4.202018.00TV Krefeld-OppumTV Angermund:
234.4.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinBorussia Mönchengladbach:
234.4.202019.30Unitas HaanVfB Homberg:
235.4.202011.45TV LobberichTSV Aufderhöhe:
235.4.202017.00LTV WuppertalMettmann-Sport:
2424.4.202020.00DjK Adler KönigshofTV Krefeld-Oppum:
2425.4.202017.30Mettmann-SportHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
2425.4.202018.30TV AngermundUnitas Haan:
2425.4.202019.00VfB HombergTSV Aufderhöhe:
2425.4.202019.30Borussia MönchengladbachHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II:
2425.4.202019.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeSG Langenfeld II:
2426.4.202011.45TV LobberichLTV Wuppertal:
252.5.202016.00SG Langenfeld IIBorussia Mönchengladbach:
252.5.202017.00HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf IIMettmann-Sport:
252.5.202018.00TV Krefeld-OppumHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade:
252.5.202019.00HC Wölfe NordrheinLTV Wuppertal:
252.5.202019.15TSV AufderhöheTV Angermund:
252.5.202019.30Unitas HaanDjK Adler Königshof:
253.5.202018.00VfB HombergTV Lobberich:
269.5.202017.30Mettmann-SportSG Langenfeld II:
269.5.202017.30HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeUnitas Haan:
269.5.202018.30TV AngermundVfB Homberg:
269.5.202019.30Borussia MönchengladbachTV Krefeld-Oppum:
269.5.202019.30DjK Adler KönigshofTSV Aufderhöhe:
2610.5.202011.45TV LobberichHC Wölfe Nordrhein:
2610.5.202017.00LTV WuppertalHSG Neuss/Düsseldorf II: