Oberliga Niederrhein

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1Bergischer HC II242112807:57523243:5
2Bor. Mönchengladbach242103715:53617942:6
3Unitas Haan241806620:5497136:12
4Adler Königshof241329678:6601828:20
5TV Lobberich241329632:635-328:20
6TV Krefeld-Oppum2411310615:650-3525:23
7LTV Wuppertal249312662:6521021:27
8TV Geistenbeck2410113604:599521:27
9Mettmann-Sport2410014645:672-2720:28
10TSV Aufderhöhe249015523:598-7518:30
11HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade246216599:682-8314:34
12VfB Homberg245118565:672-10711:37
13TV Angermund242121565:750-1855:43

Spielplan 2021/22

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
117.9.202120.30Bergischer HC IITV Geistenbeck33:26
118.9.202118.30TV AngermundTSV Aufderhöhe24:28
118.9.202118.30VfB HombergTV Krefeld-Oppum22:19
118.9.202119.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeLTV Wuppertal24:23
118.9.202119.30Bor. MönchengladbachMettmann-Sport32:26
119.9.202111.15Unitas HaanAdler Königshof41:29
224.9.202120.30Bergischer HC IIMettmann-Sport31:18
225.9.202117.30Adler KönigshofTV Angermund29:22
225.9.202120.00TV Krefeld-OppumUnitas Haan30:31
226.9.202111.45TV LobberichHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade30:32
226.9.202117.00LTV WuppertalVfB Homberg26:26
31.10.202120.30Bergischer HC IITSV Aufderhöhe39:17
32.10.202118.30VfB HombergTV Lobberich30:31
32.10.202119.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Geistenbeck28:29
32.10.202119.30Bor. MönchengladbachAdler Königshof33:14
32.10.202120.00TV Krefeld-OppumLTV Wuppertal25:24
33.10.202111.15Unitas HaanTV Angermund33:26
49.10.202118.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeMettmann-Sport23:32
49.10.202117.30Adler KönigshofBergischer HC II26:31
49.10.202118.30TV AngermundBor. Mönchengladbach19:28
49.10.202119.00TV GeistenbeckVfB Homberg26:21
410.10.202111.45TV LobberichTV Krefeld-Oppum24:24
410.10.202117.00LTV WuppertalUnitas Haan22:33
530.10.202118.30Bergischer HC IITV Angermund38:18
530.10.202119.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTSV Aufderhöhe23:27
530.10.202120.00TV Krefeld-OppumTV Geistenbeck24:31
531.10.202111.15Unitas HaanBor. Mönchengladbach23:31
531.10.202116.30VfB HombergMettmann-Sport19:34
531.10.202117.00LTV WuppertalTV Lobberich26:33
66.11.202117.30Mettmann-SportTV Krefeld-Oppum29:36
66.11.202118.30TSV AufderhöheVfB Homberg31:24
66.11.202118.30Adler KönigshofHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade26:26
66.11.202119.45TV GeistenbeckLTV Wuppertal24:28
210.11.202120.00TSV AufderhöheBor. Mönchengladbach20:32
713.11.202117.45TV LobberichTV Geistenbeck25:32
713.11.202118.30VfB HombergAdler Königshof24:32
713.11.202119.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Angermund33:21
714.11.202113.15Unitas HaanBergischer HC II22:23
714.11.202115.00TV Krefeld-OppumTSV Aufderhöhe27:21
714.11.202117.00LTV WuppertalMettmann-Sport24:27
619.11.202120.00Bor. MönchengladbachBergischer HC II29:27
623.11.202120.00TV LobberichUnitas Haan27:29
827.11.202117.30Mettmann-SportTV Lobberich27:31
827.11.202118.30TSV AufderhöheLTV Wuppertal21:31
827.11.202119.30Bor. MönchengladbachHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade35:18
94.12.202119.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeBergischer HC II23:33
94.12.202119.45TV GeistenbeckMettmann-Sport30:27
95.12.202111.45TV LobberichTSV Aufderhöhe22:18
95.12.202116.30VfB HombergBor. Mönchengladbach26:25
95.12.202117.00LTV WuppertalAdler Königshof27:27
1010.12.202120.30Bergischer HC IIVfB Homberg38:23
1011.12.202117.45Adler KönigshofTV Lobberich32:28
1011.12.202118.30TV AngermundLTV Wuppertal23:27
1011.12.202118.30TSV AufderhöheTV Geistenbeck24:20
1011.12.202119.40Bor. MönchengladbachTV Krefeld-Oppum31:19
1117.12.202120.00TV GeistenbeckAdler Königshof25:26
1118.12.202117.30Mettmann-SportTSV Aufderhöhe27:21
1118.12.202119.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeUnitas Haan31:34
1118.12.202120.00TV Krefeld-OppumBergischer HC II27:32
1119.12.202111.45TV LobberichTV Angermund36:24
1119.12.202117.00LTV WuppertalBor. Mönchengladbach24:28
88.1.202218.30TV AngermundVfB Homberg30:29
811.1.202220.30TV GeistenbeckUnitas Haan31:24
1214.1.202220.30Bergischer HC IILTV Wuppertal39:27
1215.1.202218.30TV AngermundTV Geistenbeck29:27
1215.1.202219.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeVfB Homberg26:24
1215.1.202219.30Adler KönigshofMettmann-Sport26:27
1322.1.202217.30Mettmann-SportTV Angermund32:26
1322.1.202219.45TV GeistenbeckBor. Mönchengladbach22:23
1429.1.202217.30Mettmann-SportBor. Mönchengladbach26:27
1430.1.202217.00LTV WuppertalHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade30:20
133.2.202219.30TV Krefeld-OppumHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade31:25
155.2.202218.30TV AngermundAdler Königshof21:22
1612.2.202218.30TSV AufderhöheBergischer HC II22:39
1613.2.202211.45TV LobberichVfB Homberg36:29
1613.2.202217.00LTV WuppertalTV Krefeld-Oppum26:27
1215.2.202220.00Bor. MönchengladbachTV Lobberich36:22
1719.2.202217.30Mettmann-SportHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade27:30
1719.2.202218.00VfB HombergTV Geistenbeck28:14
1719.2.202219.30Bor. MönchengladbachTV Angermund34:22
1720.2.202211.15Unitas HaanLTV Wuppertal29:26
1720.2.202213.00TV Krefeld-OppumTV Lobberich18:32
1022.2.202219.30Mettmann-SportUnitas Haan21:23
1426.2.202218.30TSV AufderhöheTV Angermund29:24
161.3.202220.15Adler KönigshofBor. Mönchengladbach35:29
185.3.202217.30Mettmann-SportVfB Homberg30:27
185.3.202219.45TV GeistenbeckTV Krefeld-Oppum23:23
185.3.202220.00Bor. MönchengladbachUnitas Haan31:22
186.3.202211.45TV LobberichLTV Wuppertal28:27
179.3.202220.00Bergischer HC IIAdler Königshof38:27
169.3.202220.00TV GeistenbeckHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade29:25
1913.3.202211.15Unitas HaanTV Lobberich31:27
1515.3.202220.00Bor. MönchengladbachTSV Aufderhöhe28:18
2018.3.202220.30Bergischer HC IIUnitas Haan31:25
2019.3.202217.30Adler KönigshofVfB Homberg37:19
2019.3.202218.30TV AngermundHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade25:32
2019.3.202219.30TV GeistenbeckTV Lobberich25:26
1322.3.202220.30TV LobberichBergischer HC II27:26
924.3.202220.20TV Krefeld-OppumTV Angermund28:27
2126.3.202219.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeBor. Mönchengladbach14:28
2126.3.202220.00TV Krefeld-OppumAdler Königshof25:24
2127.3.202217.00LTV WuppertalTSV Aufderhöhe32:18
1429.3.202220.15Adler KönigshofUnitas Haan30:29
1431.3.202220.20TV Krefeld-OppumVfB Homberg27:26
222.4.202217.30Mettmann-SportTV Geistenbeck20:26
222.4.202217.30Adler KönigshofLTV Wuppertal27:26
222.4.202219.00Bergischer HC IIHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade29:24
135.4.202220.30TSV AufderhöheAdler Königshof21:29
146.4.202220.00TV GeistenbeckBergischer HC II29:32
239.4.202218.30VfB HombergBergischer HC II22:34
2310.4.202211.15Unitas HaanMettmann-Sport35:25
1821.4.202220.30TV AngermundBergischer HC II20:41
12Termin offenUnitas HaanTSV Aufderhöhe0:0
1924.4.202217.00LTV WuppertalTV Geistenbeck29:24
1526.4.202220.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Lobberich23:23
826.4.202220.15Adler KönigshofTV Krefeld-Oppum23:24
1326.4.202220.30VfB HombergUnitas Haan26:30
2228.4.202220.00Bor. MönchengladbachVfB Homberg32:16
1828.4.202220.30TSV AufderhöheHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade32:23
2429.4.202220.30Bergischer HC IITV Krefeld-Oppum37:23
2430.4.202218.30TV AngermundTV Lobberich28:31
2430.4.202218.30TSV AufderhöheMettmann-Sport32:17
2430.4.202219.30Adler KönigshofTV Geistenbeck31:29
2430.4.202219.35Bor. MönchengladbachLTV Wuppertal35:24
241.5.202211.15Unitas HaanHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade28:20
163.5.202220.15TV AngermundUnitas Haan19:35
194.5.202220.00Bergischer HC IIBor. Mönchengladbach27:25
204.5.202220.30TSV AufderhöheTV Krefeld-Oppum23:18
216.5.202220.30TV LobberichMettmann-Sport25:28
257.5.202217.30Mettmann-SportAdler Königshof31:28
257.5.202218.30TSV AufderhöheUnitas Haan15:33
257.5.202219.00TV GeistenbeckTV Angermund30:19
257.5.202219.30VfB HombergHSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade23:22
258.5.202211.45TV LobberichBor. Mönchengladbach21:26
2210.5.202220.15TV AngermundTV Krefeld-Oppum25:25
2310.5.202220.30TV LobberichAdler Königshof30:29
2311.5.202220.00TV GeistenbeckTSV Aufderhöhe28:27
1512.5.202220.15Mettmann-SportBergischer HC II21:37
2312.5.202220.15TV Krefeld-OppumBor. Mönchengladbach27:30
1512.5.202220.30VfB HombergLTV Wuppertal23:36
2614.5.202218.30TV AngermundMettmann-Sport21:39
2614.5.202218.30Bergischer HC IITV Lobberich35:17
2614.5.202219.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeTV Krefeld-Oppum25:26
2614.5.202219.35Bor. MönchengladbachTV Geistenbeck27:24
2615.5.202211.15Unitas HaanVfB Homberg0:0
2615.5.202217.00Adler KönigshofTSV Aufderhöhe32:25
2017.5.202220.15Mettmann-SportLTV Wuppertal25:28
1917.5.202220.45VfB HombergTSV Aufderhöhe26:33
2118.5.202220.45Unitas HaanTV Geistenbeck0:0
1919.5.202220.15TV Krefeld-OppumMettmann-Sport34:29
2520.5.202220.30LTV WuppertalBergischer HC II37:37
1522.5.202211.15Unitas HaanTV Krefeld-Oppum30:28
1922.5.202217.00HSG Hiesfeld/AldenradeAdler Königshof29:37
2322.5.202217.00LTV WuppertalTV Angermund32:29
2124.5.202220.30VfB HombergTV Angermund32:23
2225.5.202220.30TSV AufderhöheTV Lobberich0:0