2. Bundesliga

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1ASV Hamm-Westfalen5401125:11878:2
2Dessau-Roßlauer HV5401128:12628:2
3VfL Gummersbach4301122:106166:2
4Wilhelmshavener HV5302137:13256:4
5HC Elbflorenz321087:75125:1
6HSV Hamburg220067:55124:0
7EHV Aue320182:7934:2
8VfL Lübeck-Schwartau4202107:97104:4
9DJK Rimpar Wölfe4202100:9194:4
10ThSV Eisenach4202114:116-24:4
11TuS Ferndorf210153:5122:2
12SG BBM Bietigheim210147:4612:2
13TSV Bayer Dormagen210147:49-22:2
14TuS N-Lübbecke210150:54-42:2
15TV Großwallstadt310280:86-62:4
16HSG Konstanz4103104:115-112:6

Spielplan 2020/21

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
12.10.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenTV Emsdetten25:24
12.10.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenDessau-Roßlauer HV21:24
12.10.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVfL Gummersbach25:27
12.10.202019.30TV HüttenbergWilhelmshavener HV29:32
12.10.202020.00HSG KonstanzHC Elbflorenz21:27
13.10.202017.00EHV AueDJK Rimpar Wölfe24:21
13.10.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtTuS Ferndorf25:30
13.10.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckThSV Eisenach26:36
29.10.202019.30TV EmsdettenTV Großwallstadt24:30
210.10.202018.00VfL GummersbachTuS Fürstenfeldbruck40:25
210.10.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimTSV Bayer Dormagen25:26
210.10.202019.30TuS FerndorfEHV Aue23:26
210.10.202019.30DJK Rimpar WölfeTV Hüttenberg29:22
210.10.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVASV Hamm-Westfalen24:27
210.10.202019.30ThSV EisenachTuS N-Lübbecke27:29
211.10.202014.00HSV HamburgHSG Konstanz32:23
211.10.202017.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVVfL Lübeck-Schwartau26:24
316.10.202019.00EHV AueHSV Hamburg32:35
3Termin offenTV EmsdettenTuS Ferndorf:
316.10.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauThSV Eisenach32:21
316.10.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeHC Elbflorenz21:27
316.10.202020.00HSG KonstanzDessau-Roßlauer HV31:26
317.10.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenVfL Gummersbach27:25
317.10.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtDJK Rimpar Wölfe25:32
317.10.202019.30TV HüttenbergSG BBM Bietigheim20:22
317.10.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckWilhelmshavener HV27:30
421.10.202019.00VfL GummersbachTV Hüttenberg30:29
4Termin offenSG BBM BietigheimTV Großwallstadt:
421.10.202019.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTuS Fürstenfeldbruck25:24
4Termin offenTuS FerndorfVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
421.10.202019.30ThSV EisenachHSG Konstanz30:29
421.10.202020.00DJK Rimpar WölfeASV Hamm-Westfalen18:20
421.10.202020.00Wilhelmshavener HVTV Emsdetten28:23
4Termin offenHSV HamburgTSV Bayer Dormagen:
524.10.202019.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauWilhelmshavener HV26:23
5Termin offenTuS N-LübbeckeSG BBM Bietigheim:
524.10.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenDessau-Roßlauer HV26:27
524.10.202019.30TV HüttenbergHC Elbflorenz33:33
5Termin offenTuS FürstenfeldbruckDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
5Termin offenTSV Bayer DormagenTuS Ferndorf:
525.10.202017.00TV EmsdettenVfL Gummersbach:
525.10.202017.00TV GroßwallstadtHSV Hamburg:
5Termin offenEHV AueThSV Eisenach:
630.10.202020.00DJK Rimpar WölfeTV Emsdetten:
631.10.202018.00HSV HamburgASV Hamm-Westfalen:
631.10.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenTuS N-Lübbecke:
631.10.202019.30TuS FerndorfTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
631.10.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVVfL Gummersbach:
631.10.202019.30ThSV EisenachTV Hüttenberg:
61.11.202017.00SG BBM BietigheimHSG Konstanz:
61.11.202017.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVTV Großwallstadt:
61.11.202017.00HC ElbflorenzVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
713.11.202019.30TV EmsdettenDessau-Roßlauer HV:
713.11.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
713.11.202020.00HSG KonstanzTuS N-Lübbecke:
714.11.202017.00EHV AueSG BBM Bietigheim:
714.11.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenThSV Eisenach:
714.11.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVTuS Ferndorf:
714.11.202019.30TV HüttenbergTSV Bayer Dormagen:
714.11.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckHC Elbflorenz:
715.11.202016.00VfL GummersbachHSV Hamburg:
818.11.202017.00HC ElbflorenzTV Großwallstadt:
818.11.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
818.11.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenHSG Konstanz:
818.11.202019.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVWilhelmshavener HV:
818.11.202019.30TuS FerndorfASV Hamm-Westfalen:
818.11.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeEHV Aue:
818.11.202019.30ThSV EisenachTV Emsdetten:
818.11.202020.00HSV HamburgTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
921.11.202018.00VfL GummersbachDessau-Roßlauer HV:
921.11.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenHC Elbflorenz:
921.11.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
921.11.202019.30TV HüttenbergTuS N-Lübbecke:
921.11.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckSG BBM Bietigheim:
922.11.202017.00HSG KonstanzTuS Ferndorf:
922.11.202017.00TV GroßwallstadtThSV Eisenach:
922.11.202017.00EHV AueTSV Bayer Dormagen:
924.11.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHSV Hamburg:
825.11.202020.00DJK Rimpar WölfeVfL Gummersbach:
1027.11.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimASV Hamm-Westfalen:
1027.11.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
1027.11.202020.00HSG KonstanzEHV Aue:
1027.11.202020.00HSV HamburgTV Hüttenberg:
1028.11.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenTV Großwallstadt:
1028.11.202019.30TuS FerndorfVfL Gummersbach:
1028.11.202019.30ThSV EisenachWilhelmshavener HV:
1029.11.202017.00DJK Rimpar WölfeDessau-Roßlauer HV:
1029.11.202017.00HC ElbflorenzTV Emsdetten:
11.12.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeHSV Hamburg:
42.12.202019.30HC ElbflorenzEHV Aue:
114.12.202019.00VfL GummersbachThSV Eisenach:
114.12.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHSG Konstanz:
115.12.202019.00TV EmsdettenSG BBM Bietigheim:
115.12.202019.30DJK Rimpar WölfeHC Elbflorenz:
115.12.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVHSV Hamburg:
115.12.202019.30TV HüttenbergEHV Aue:
115.12.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTSV Bayer Dormagen:
116.12.202017.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVTuS Ferndorf:
116.12.202017.00TV GroßwallstadtTuS N-Lübbecke:
1211.12.202019.00EHV AueTV Großwallstadt:
1211.12.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimWilhelmshavener HV:
1211.12.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenASV Hamm-Westfalen:
1211.12.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
1211.12.202020.00HSG KonstanzTV Hüttenberg:
1212.12.202019.00HSV HamburgTV Emsdetten:
1212.12.202019.30TuS FerndorfDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
1212.12.202019.30ThSV EisenachDessau-Roßlauer HV:
1213.12.202017.00HC ElbflorenzVfL Gummersbach:
1318.12.202019.00VfL GummersbachSG BBM Bietigheim:
1318.12.202019.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHC Elbflorenz:
1318.12.202019.30TV EmsdettenTSV Bayer Dormagen:
1318.12.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauEHV Aue:
1319.12.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenTuS N-Lübbecke:
1319.12.202019.30TuS FerndorfHSV Hamburg:
1319.12.202019.30DJK Rimpar WölfeThSV Eisenach:
1319.12.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtTV Hüttenberg:
1320.12.202017.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckHSG Konstanz:
1423.12.202019.00EHV AueTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
1423.12.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
1423.12.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
1423.12.202019.30TV HüttenbergASV Hamm-Westfalen:
1423.12.202019.30HC ElbflorenzWilhelmshavener HV:
1423.12.202019.30ThSV EisenachTuS Ferndorf:
1423.12.202020.00HSG KonstanzTV Großwallstadt:
1423.12.202020.00HSV HamburgDessau-Roßlauer HV:
1423.12.202020.00TuS N-LübbeckeTV Emsdetten:
1526.12.202016.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTV Hüttenberg:
1526.12.202017.00TuS FerndorfHC Elbflorenz:
1526.12.202017.00TV EmsdettenEHV Aue:
1526.12.202017.00ASV Hamm-WestfalenHSG Konstanz:
1526.12.202017.00ThSV EisenachHSV Hamburg:
1526.12.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVTSV Bayer Dormagen:
1526.12.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTV Großwallstadt:
1527.12.202017.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVSG BBM Bietigheim:
1527.12.202017.00VfL GummersbachTuS N-Lübbecke:
1629.12.202019.00EHV AueASV Hamm-Westfalen:
1629.12.202020.00HSV HamburgDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
1630.12.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimTuS Ferndorf:
1630.12.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenVfL Gummersbach:
1630.12.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
1630.12.202019.30TV HüttenbergTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
1630.12.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeWilhelmshavener HV:
1630.12.202019.30HC ElbflorenzThSV Eisenach:
1630.12.202020.00HSG KonstanzTV Emsdetten:
175.2.202019.00VfL GummersbachEHV Aue:
175.2.202020.00HSV HamburgHC Elbflorenz:
176.2.202019.00TV EmsdettenTV Hüttenberg:
176.2.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVHSG Konstanz:
176.2.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
176.2.202019.30ThSV EisenachSG BBM Bietigheim:
177.2.202017.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVTuS N-Lübbecke:
177.2.202017.00DJK Rimpar WölfeTSV Bayer Dormagen:
1812.2.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimHC Elbflorenz:
1812.2.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenThSV Eisenach:
1812.2.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauASV Hamm-Westfalen:
1812.2.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
1812.2.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckTV Emsdetten:
1812.2.202020.00HSG KonstanzVfL Gummersbach:
1813.2.202017.00EHV AueDessau-Roßlauer HV:
1813.2.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtWilhelmshavener HV:
1813.2.202019.30TV HüttenbergTuS Ferndorf:
1917.2.202019.00VfL GummersbachTV Großwallstadt:
1917.2.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
1917.2.202019.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTV Hüttenberg:
1917.2.202019.30TuS FerndorfTuS N-Lübbecke:
1917.2.202019.30TV EmsdettenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
1917.2.202019.30HC ElbflorenzTSV Bayer Dormagen:
1917.2.202020.00DJK Rimpar WölfeHSG Konstanz:
1917.2.202020.00Wilhelmshavener HVEHV Aue:
1917.2.202020.00HSV HamburgSG BBM Bietigheim:
2020.2.202019.00HSV HamburgTuS N-Lübbecke:
2020.2.202019.30TuS FerndorfTV Großwallstadt:
2020.2.202019.30DJK Rimpar WölfeEHV Aue:
2020.2.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVTV Hüttenberg:
2020.2.202019.30HC ElbflorenzHSG Konstanz:
2020.2.202019.30ThSV EisenachTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
2021.2.202016.00VfL GummersbachVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
2021.2.202017.00TV EmsdettenASV Hamm-Westfalen:
2126.2.202019.00EHV AueTuS Ferndorf:
2126.2.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenWilhelmshavener HV:
2126.2.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenSG BBM Bietigheim:
2126.2.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtTV Emsdetten:
2126.2.202019.30TV HüttenbergDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
2126.2.202019.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauDessau-Roßlauer HV:
2126.2.202019.30TuS N-LübbeckeThSV Eisenach:
2126.2.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckVfL Gummersbach:
2126.2.202020.00HSG KonstanzHSV Hamburg:
173.3.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenTV Großwallstadt:
203.3.202019.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTSV Bayer Dormagen:
263.3.202020.00HSV HamburgVfL Gummersbach:
225.3.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimTV Hüttenberg:
225.3.202020.00DJK Rimpar WölfeTV Großwallstadt:
226.3.202019.30TuS FerndorfTV Emsdetten:
226.3.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
227.3.202017.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVHSG Konstanz:
227.3.202017.00HSV HamburgEHV Aue:
227.3.202017.00HC ElbflorenzTuS N-Lübbecke:
2210.3.202019.30ThSV EisenachVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
2319.3.202019.30TSV Bayer DormagenHSV Hamburg:
2319.3.202020.00HSG KonstanzThSV Eisenach:
2320.3.202017.00EHV AueHC Elbflorenz:
2320.3.202019.00TV EmsdettenWilhelmshavener HV:
2320.3.202019.15ASV Hamm-WestfalenDJK Rimpar Wölfe:
2320.3.202019.30TV GroßwallstadtSG BBM Bietigheim:
2320.3.202019.30TV HüttenbergVfL Gummersbach:
2320.3.202019.30TuS FürstenfeldbruckDessau-Roßlauer HV:
2321.3.202017.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTuS Ferndorf:
2224.3.202019.00VfL GummersbachASV Hamm-Westfalen:
2425.3.202020.00DJK Rimpar WölfeTuS Fürstenfeldbruck:
2427.3.202018.00VfL GummersbachTV Emsdetten:
2427.3.202019.30SG BBM BietigheimTuS N-Lübbecke:
2427.3.202019.30TuS FerndorfTSV Bayer Dormagen:
2427.3.202019.30Wilhelmshavener HVVfL Lübeck-Schwartau: