2. Bundesliga

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1HBW Balingen-Weilstetten171331502:4485429:5
2Eulen Ludwigshafen171124517:4902724:10
3ThSV Eisenach171034478:4294923:11
4Dessau-Roßlauer HV171034510:4743623:11
5TuS N-Lübbecke171115477:4473023:11
6HSG Nordhorn-Lingen171007442:4301220:14
7SG BBM Bietigheim17917499:4772219:15
81. VfL Potsdam17917491:482919:15
9TuSEM Essen17908466:4392718:16
10HSC 2000 Coburg17827475:4522318:16
11TV Hüttenberg18819510:524-1417:19
12TV Großwallstadt16808432:432016:16
13TSV Bayer Dormagen16709416:421-514:18
14HC Elbflorenz17629449:475-2614:20
15VfL Lübeck-Schwartau175210463:483-2012:22
16VfL Eintracht Hagen165011467:497-3010:22
17HSG Konstanz173311460:524-649:25
18HC Empor Rostock163211427:485-588:24
19Wölfe Würzburg172015462:534-724:30
Banner_harzhelden_ballaktion_800x200

Spielplan 2022/23

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis   
231.8.202216.15HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaTSV Bayer Dormagen28:33
12.9.202219.30TuSEM EssenHC Empor Rostock26:15
12.9.202219.30VfL Eintracht HagenTuS N-Lübbecke28:31
13.9.202219.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHC Motor Zaporizhzhia36:35
13.9.202219.001. VfL PotsdamSG BBM Bietigheim27:23
13.9.202219.00Eulen LudwigshafenHBW Balingen-Weilstetten33:34
13.9.202219.30TV HüttenbergHSG Nordhorn-Lingen25:29
13.9.202219.30TV GroßwallstadtThSV Eisenach27:26
13.9.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgHSG Konstanz34:22
14.9.202217.00TSV Bayer DormagenDessau-Roßlauer HV25:28
14.9.202217.00HC ElbflorenzWölfe Würzburg34:32
29.9.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeHSC 2000 Coburg27:26
210.9.202219.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau28:21
210.9.202219.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenTV Großwallstadt17:22
210.9.202219.30ThSV EisenachEulen Ludwigshafen28:23
210.9.202220.00HSG Konstanz1. VfL Potsdam23:31
211.9.202217.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVVfL Eintracht Hagen33:29
211.9.202217.00SG BBM BietigheimHC Elbflorenz33:31
211.9.202217.00Wölfe WürzburgTuSEM Essen29:23
211.9.202217.00HC Empor RostockTV Hüttenberg24:29
316.9.202219.30TuSEM EssenHC Motor Zaporizhzhia30:22
316.9.202219.30VfL Eintracht HagenThSV Eisenach19:23
317.9.202219.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauWölfe Würzburg40:29
317.9.202219.001. VfL PotsdamEulen Ludwigshafen26:26
317.9.202219.30TSV Bayer DormagenHSG Konstanz25:22
317.9.202219.30TV HüttenbergHBW Balingen-Weilstetten26:27
317.9.202219.30TV GroßwallstadtTuS N-Lübbecke26:23
317.9.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgSG BBM Bietigheim28:30
318.9.202217.00HC ElbflorenzHSG Nordhorn-Lingen27:26
318.9.202217.00HC Empor RostockDessau-Roßlauer HV30:31
423.9.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeHC Elbflorenz30:24
423.9.202219.30Wölfe WürzburgTSV Bayer Dormagen28:30
423.9.202219.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenTuSEM Essen27:23
423.9.202220.00HSG KonstanzVfL Eintracht Hagen23:30
424.9.202218.30SG BBM BietigheimEulen Ludwigshafen29:31
424.9.202219.001. VfL PotsdamHSC 2000 Coburg25:30
424.9.202219.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTV Großwallstadt28:27
424.9.202219.30ThSV EisenachVfL Lübeck-Schwartau32:24
425.9.202216.00HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaHC Empor Rostock27:24
425.9.202217.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVTV Hüttenberg26:27
530.9.202219.00HC Empor RostockHSG Nordhorn-Lingen22:31
530.9.202219.30TSV Bayer Dormagen1. VfL Potsdam23:24
530.9.202219.30HC ElbflorenzThSV Eisenach22:30
530.9.202219.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauDessau-Roßlauer HV28:28
530.9.202219.30TuSEM EssenSG BBM Bietigheim30:33
530.9.202219.30VfL Eintracht HagenHSC 2000 Coburg28:33
530.9.202219.30Eulen LudwigshafenTuS N-Lübbecke32:29
51.10.202219.30TV HüttenbergWölfe Würzburg33:24
53.10.202217.00TV GroßwallstadtHSG Konstanz27:18
53.10.202217.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenHC Motor Zaporizhzhia33:32
67.10.202219.30Wölfe WürzburgHC Empor Rostock27:33
67.10.202220.00HSG KonstanzHC Elbflorenz29:29
68.10.202219.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTuS N-Lübbecke22:27
68.10.202219.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTSV Bayer Dormagen27:24
68.10.202219.001. VfL PotsdamVfL Eintracht Hagen40:32
68.10.202219.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTV Großwallstadt30:27
68.10.202219.30SG BBM BietigheimTV Hüttenberg33:26
68.10.202219.30ThSV EisenachTuSEM Essen29:26
68.10.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgEulen Ludwigshafen32:26
69.10.202217.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenHC Motor Zaporizhzhia30:29
919.10.202220.00HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaThSV Eisenach21:27
722.10.202217.00HC Empor RostockHBW Balingen-Weilstetten22:34
722.10.202219.30TSV Bayer DormagenThSV Eisenach24:27
722.10.202219.30TV HüttenbergTuS N-Lübbecke29:37
722.10.202219.30TV GroßwallstadtHSC 2000 Coburg25:24
722.10.202219.30TuSEM EssenDessau-Roßlauer HV29:32
723.10.202216.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHSG Nordhorn-Lingen26:30
723.10.202216.00HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaWölfe Würzburg32:28
723.10.202216.00VfL Eintracht HagenSG BBM Bietigheim26:32
723.10.202217.00HC Elbflorenz1. VfL Potsdam33:36
828.10.202219.001. VfL PotsdamTV Großwallstadt35:30
828.10.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeHC Empor Rostock28:24
828.10.202219.30SG BBM BietigheimTSV Bayer Dormagen28:29
828.10.202219.30Wölfe WürzburgHSG Nordhorn-Lingen22:24
828.10.202219.30ThSV EisenachTV Hüttenberg29:29
828.10.202219.30HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTuSEM Essen30:29
828.10.202219.30Eulen LudwigshafenVfL Eintracht Hagen34:33
828.10.202220.00HSG KonstanzVfL Lübeck-Schwartau31:27
829.10.202219.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHC Motor Zaporizhzhia32:29
829.10.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgHC Elbflorenz22:22
92.11.202219.00HC Empor Rostock1. VfL Potsdam28:31
92.11.202219.30TSV Bayer DormagenHSC 2000 Coburg24:29
92.11.202219.30HC ElbflorenzEulen Ludwigshafen23:29
92.11.202219.30Wölfe WürzburgHBW Balingen-Weilstetten26:30
92.11.202219.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauSG BBM Bietigheim29:28
92.11.202219.30TV HüttenbergHSG Konstanz26:28
92.11.202219.30TV GroßwallstadtVfL Eintracht Hagen33:35
92.11.202219.30TuSEM EssenTuS N-Lübbecke30:27
92.11.202219.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenDessau-Roßlauer HV26:33
105.11.202219.00TuS N-LübbeckeTSV Bayer Dormagen23:22
105.11.202219.001. VfL PotsdamVfL Lübeck-Schwartau33:35
105.11.202219.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen29:24
105.11.202219.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVWölfe Würzburg33:24
105.11.202219.30ThSV EisenachHC Empor Rostock31:23
105.11.202219.30VfL Eintracht HagenHC Elbflorenz29:26
105.11.202220.00HSG KonstanzTuSEM Essen27:30
106.11.202216.00HSC 2000 CoburgTV Hüttenberg25:31
106.11.202217.00SG BBM BietigheimHC Motor Zaporizhzhia37:25
109.11.202219.00Eulen LudwigshafenTV Großwallstadt37:31
1111.11.202219.30TSV Bayer DormagenVfL Eintracht Hagen30:24
1111.11.202219.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHBW Balingen-Weilstetten28:28
1111.11.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeWölfe Würzburg32:26
1111.11.202219.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHSC 2000 Coburg27:25
1111.11.202219.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaHSG Konstanz27:28
1111.11.202219.30TuSEM Essen1. VfL Potsdam28:20
1112.11.202217.00HC Empor RostockSG BBM Bietigheim33:29
1112.11.202219.30TV HüttenbergEulen Ludwigshafen28:31
1113.11.202217.00TV GroßwallstadtHC Elbflorenz30:24
1113.11.202217.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenThSV Eisenach23:22
1218.11.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeHBW Balingen-Weilstetten23:26
1218.11.202219.30ThSV EisenachDessau-Roßlauer HV27:24
1218.11.202219.30VfL Eintracht HagenHC Motor Zaporizhzhia34:31
1219.11.202219.30SG BBM BietigheimHSG Nordhorn-Lingen21:29
1218.11.202220.00HSG KonstanzWölfe Würzburg32:29
1219.11.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgHC Empor Rostock35:29
1220.11.202212.301. VfL PotsdamTV Hüttenberg31:32
1220.11.202216.00Eulen LudwigshafenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau36:30
1220.11.202217.00HC ElbflorenzTSV Bayer Dormagen25:26
1220.11.202217.00TV GroßwallstadtTuSEM Essen18:25
1325.11.202219.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaTuS N-Lübbecke26:30
1325.11.202219.30TuSEM EssenHSC 2000 Coburg27:20
1326.11.202219.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVfL Eintracht Hagen27:33
1326.11.202219.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenHSG Konstanz36:30
1326.11.202219.30TSV Bayer DormagenEulen Ludwigshafen26:28
1326.11.202219.30TV HüttenbergHC Elbflorenz25:26
1327.11.202217.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVSG BBM Bietigheim30:37
1327.11.202217.00Wölfe WürzburgThSV Eisenach32:28
1327.11.202217.00HSG Nordhorn-Lingen1. VfL Potsdam28:25
1328.11.202219.00HC Empor RostockTV Großwallstadt29:24
142.12.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeDessau-Roßlauer HV31:26
142.12.202219.30SG BBM BietigheimWölfe Würzburg36:22
142.12.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgHSG Nordhorn-Lingen30:27
142.12.202220.00HSG KonstanzHC Empor Rostock32:32
143.12.202219.001. VfL PotsdamHC Motor Zaporizhzhia27:33
143.12.202219.30ThSV EisenachHBW Balingen-Weilstetten26:26
143.12.202219.30TV HüttenbergVfL Eintracht Hagen34:32
144.12.202217.00HC ElbflorenzVfL Lübeck-Schwartau25:20
145.12.202219.00Eulen LudwigshafenTuSEM Essen27:26
159.12.202219.00HC Empor RostockEulen Ludwigshafen29:39
159.12.202219.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHSG Konstanz43:29
159.12.202219.30ThSV EisenachSG BBM Bietigheim24:25
159.12.202219.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTV Großwallstadt23:28
159.12.202219.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaHC Elbflorenz32:34
159.12.202219.30TuSEM EssenVfL Eintracht Hagen33:27
1510.12.202219.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenHSC 2000 Coburg35:29
1510.12.202219.30Wölfe Würzburg1. VfL Potsdam28:31
1510.12.202219.30TV HüttenbergTSV Bayer Dormagen30:28
1510.12.202219.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenTuS N-Lübbecke21:24
1614.12.202219.001. VfL PotsdamDessau-Roßlauer HV25:28
1614.12.202219.00HSG KonstanzHSG Nordhorn-Lingen30:31
1614.12.202219.30TuS N-LübbeckeThSV Eisenach29:29
1614.12.202219.30TSV Bayer DormagenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau24:23
1614.12.202219.30SG BBM BietigheimHBW Balingen-Weilstetten24:24
1614.12.202219.30HC ElbflorenzTuSEM Essen21:20
1614.12.202219.30TV GroßwallstadtTV Hüttenberg29:31
1614.12.202219.30HSC 2000 CoburgWölfe Würzburg27:21
1717.12.202219.00TuS N-LübbeckeSG BBM Bietigheim30:31
1717.12.202219.00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten1. VfL Potsdam26:27
1717.12.202219.30ThSV EisenachHSG Konstanz38:29
1717.12.202219.30TV GroßwallstadtHC Motor Zaporizhzhia27:27
1717.12.202219.30HC ElbflorenzHC Empor Rostock31:27
1717.12.202219.30TuSEM EssenTSV Bayer Dormagen30:27
1717.12.202219.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHSC 2000 Coburg26:26
1718.12.202213.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenEulen Ludwigshafen24:20
1718.12.202216.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTV Hüttenberg34:19
1718.12.202217.00Wölfe WürzburgVfL Eintracht Hagen31:33
721.12.202219.00Eulen LudwigshafenHSG Konstanz30:30
1826.12.202216.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHC Empor Rostock27:27
1826.12.202216.001. VfL PotsdamThSV Eisenach24:29
1826.12.202216.00HSC 2000 CoburgHC Motor Zaporizhzhia23:30
1826.12.202216.00VfL Eintracht HagenHBW Balingen-Weilstetten29:34
1826.12.202216.00Eulen LudwigshafenWölfe Würzburg35:32
1826.12.202217.00HC ElbflorenzDessau-Roßlauer HV26:31
1826.12.202217.00TSV Bayer DormagenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen29:25
1826.12.202217.00TV HüttenbergTuSEM Essen30:31
1826.12.202217.00HSG KonstanzTuS N-Lübbecke25:26
1826.12.202217.00TV GroßwallstadtSG BBM Bietigheim28:27
2128.1.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenHC Motor Zaporizhzhia22:28
193.2.202319.00HC Empor RostockTSV Bayer Dormagen:
193.2.202319.30TuS N-Lübbecke1. VfL Potsdam:
193.2.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimHSG Konstanz:
193.2.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaTV Hüttenberg:
193.2.202319.30TuSEM EssenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
194.2.202319.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenHC Elbflorenz:
194.2.202319.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVEulen Ludwigshafen:
194.2.202319.30ThSV EisenachHSC 2000 Coburg:
194.2.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgTV Großwallstadt:
195.2.202317.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenVfL Eintracht Hagen:
147.2.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenTV Großwallstadt:
2010.2.202319.00HC Empor RostockTuSEM Essen:
2010.2.202319.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenTV Hüttenberg:
2010.2.202319.30SG BBM Bietigheim1. VfL Potsdam:
2010.2.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgHC Elbflorenz:
2010.2.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
2010.2.202320.00HSG KonstanzHSC 2000 Coburg:
2011.2.202319.00TuS N-LübbeckeVfL Eintracht Hagen:
2011.2.202319.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenEulen Ludwigshafen:
2011.2.202319.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTSV Bayer Dormagen:
2011.2.202319.30ThSV EisenachTV Großwallstadt:
2117.2.202319.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
2117.2.202319.30TV GroßwallstadtHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
2117.2.202319.30TuSEM EssenWölfe Würzburg:
2117.2.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgTuS N-Lübbecke:
2117.2.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenDessau-Roßlauer HV:
2118.2.202319.001. VfL PotsdamHSG Konstanz:
2118.2.202319.30TV HüttenbergHC Empor Rostock:
2119.2.202316.00Eulen LudwigshafenThSV Eisenach:
2119.2.202317.00HC ElbflorenzSG BBM Bietigheim:
2222.2.202319.00Eulen Ludwigshafen1. VfL Potsdam:
2222.2.202319.00HSG KonstanzTSV Bayer Dormagen:
2222.2.202319.30TuS N-LübbeckeTV Großwallstadt:
2222.2.202319.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHC Empor Rostock:
2222.2.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimHSC 2000 Coburg:
2222.2.202319.30HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTV Hüttenberg:
2222.2.202319.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenHC Elbflorenz:
2222.2.202319.30ThSV EisenachVfL Eintracht Hagen:
2222.2.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
22Termin offenHC Motor ZaporizhzhiaTuSEM Essen:
2325.2.202319.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauThSV Eisenach:
2325.2.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenWölfe Würzburg:
2325.2.202319.30TV HüttenbergDessau-Roßlauer HV:
2325.2.202319.30HSC 2000 Coburg1. VfL Potsdam:
2326.2.202316.00VfL Eintracht HagenHSG Konstanz:
2326.2.202316.00Eulen LudwigshafenSG BBM Bietigheim:
2326.2.202317.00HC ElbflorenzTuS N-Lübbecke:
2326.2.202317.00TV GroßwallstadtHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
2326.2.202317.00TuSEM EssenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
2326.2.202317.00HC Empor RostockHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
243.3.202319.30TuS N-LübbeckeEulen Ludwigshafen:
243.3.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
243.3.202320.00HSG KonstanzTV Großwallstadt:
244.3.202319.001. VfL PotsdamTSV Bayer Dormagen:
244.3.202319.30ThSV EisenachHC Elbflorenz:
244.3.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgVfL Eintracht Hagen:
245.3.202317.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
245.3.202317.00SG BBM BietigheimTuSEM Essen:
245.3.202317.00Wölfe WürzburgTV Hüttenberg:
245.3.202317.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenHC Empor Rostock:
2517.3.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
2517.3.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
2517.3.202319.30TV GroßwallstadtDessau-Roßlauer HV:
2517.3.202319.30TuSEM EssenThSV Eisenach:
2517.3.202319.30VfL Eintracht Hagen1. VfL Potsdam:
2518.3.202319.00TuS N-LübbeckeVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
2518.3.202319.00Eulen LudwigshafenHSC 2000 Coburg:
2518.3.202319.30TV HüttenbergSG BBM Bietigheim:
2519.3.202317.00HC ElbflorenzHSG Konstanz:
2519.3.202317.00HC Empor RostockWölfe Würzburg:
2622.3.202319.001. VfL PotsdamHC Elbflorenz:
2622.3.202319.00HSG KonstanzEulen Ludwigshafen:
2622.3.202319.30TuS N-LübbeckeTV Hüttenberg:
2622.3.202319.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTuSEM Essen:
2622.3.202319.30HBW Balingen-WeilstettenHC Empor Rostock:
2622.3.202319.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
2622.3.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimVfL Eintracht Hagen:
2622.3.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgTV Großwallstadt:
2622.3.202319.30ThSV EisenachTSV Bayer Dormagen:
2622.3.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
2725.3.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenSG BBM Bietigheim:
2725.3.202319.30TV HüttenbergThSV Eisenach:
2725.3.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaDessau-Roßlauer HV:
2726.3.202316.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHSG Konstanz:
2726.3.202316.00VfL Eintracht HagenEulen Ludwigshafen:
2726.3.202317.00HC ElbflorenzHC 2000 Coburg:
2726.3.202317.00TV Großwallstadt1. VfL Potsdam:
2726.3.202317.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenWölfe Würzburg:
2726.3.202317.00TuSEM EssenHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
2726.3.202317.00HC Empor RostockTuS N-Lübbecke:
2831.3.202319.001. VfL PotsdamHC Empor Rostock:
2831.3.202319.30ThSV EisenachHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
2831.3.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenTV Großwallstadt:
2831.3.202320.00HSG KonstanzTV Hüttenberg:
281.4.202319.00TuS N-LübbeckeTuSEM Essen:
281.4.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
281.4.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgTSV Bayer Dormagen:
282.4.202316.00Eulen LudwigshafenHC Elbflorenz:
282.4.202317.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
282.4.202317.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenWölfe Würzburg:
164.4.202319.00Eulen LudwigshafenHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
296.4.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenTuS N-Lübbecke:
296.4.202319.30HC ElbflorenzVfL Eintracht Hagen:
296.4.202319.30TV HüttenbergHSC 2000 Coburg:
296.4.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaSG BBM Bietigheim:
298.4.202317.00HC Empor RostockThSV Eisenach:
298.4.202319.00VfL Lübeck-Schwartau1. VfL Potsdam:
298.4.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgDessau-Roßlauer HV:
298.4.202319.30TV GroßwallstadtEulen Ludwigshafen:
298.4.202319.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
298.4.202319.30TuSEM EssenHSG Konstanz:
3014.4.202319.001. VfL PotsdamTuSEM Essen:
3014.4.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimHC Empor Rostock:
3014.4.202319.30ThSV EisenachHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
3014.4.202319.30HC ElbflorenzTV Großwallstadt:
3014.4.202319.30HBW Balingen-WeilstettenDessau-Roßlauer HV:
3014.4.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
3014.4.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenTSV Bayer Dormagen:
3014.4.202319.30Eulen LudwigshafenTV Hüttenberg:
3014.4.202320.00HSG KonstanzHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
3016.4.202317.00Wölfe WürzburgTuS N-Lübbecke:
1618.4.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenHC Empor Rostock:
3121.4.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenHC Elbflorenz:
3121.4.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgHSG Konstanz:
3121.4.202319.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauEulen Ludwigshafen:
3121.4.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaVfL Eintracht Hagen:
3121.4.202319.30TuSEM EssenTV Großwallstadt:
3122.4.202317.00HC Empor RostockHSC 2000 Coburg:
3122.4.202319.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenTuS N-Lübbecke:
3122.4.202319.30TV Hüttenberg1. VfL Potsdam:
3123.4.202317.00Dessau-Roßlauer HVThSV Eisenach:
3123.4.202317.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenSG BBM Bietigheim:
323.5.202319.00Eulen LudwigshafenTSV Bayer Dormagen:
325.5.202319.30TuS N-LübbeckeHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
325.5.202319.30ThSV EisenachWölfe Würzburg:
325.5.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
325.5.202320.00HSG KonstanzHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
326.5.202319.001. VfL PotsdamHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
327.5.202316.00HSC 2000 CoburgTuSEM Essen:
327.5.202317.00SG BBM BietigheimDessau-Roßlauer HV:
327.5.202317.00HC ElbflorenzTV Hüttenberg:
327.5.202317.00TV GroßwallstadtHC Empor Rostock:
3312.5.202319.00HC Empor RostockHSG Konstanz:
3312.5.202319.30TV GroßwallstadtTSV Bayer Dormagen:
3312.5.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgSG BBM Bietigheim:
3312.5.202319.30VfL Lübeck-SchwartauHC Elbflorenz:
3312.5.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenTV Hüttenberg:
3312.5.202319.30HC Motor Zaporizhzhia1. VfL Potsdam:
3312.5.202319.30TuSEM EssenEulen Ludwigshafen:
3313.5.202319.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenThSV Eisenach:
3313.5.202319.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVTuS N-Lübbecke:
3314.5.202317.00HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSC 2000 Coburg:
3417.5.202319.001. VfL PotsdamWölfe Würzburg:
3417.5.202319.00Eulen LudwigshafenHC Empor Rostock:
3417.5.202319.00HSG KonstanzDessau-Roßlauer HV:
3417.5.202319.30TuS N-LübbeckeHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
3417.5.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenTV Hüttenberg:
3417.5.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimThSV Eisenach:
3417.5.202319.30HC ElbflorenzHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
3417.5.202319.30TV GroßwallstadtVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
3417.5.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
3417.5.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenTuSEM Essen:
3520.5.202317.00HC Empor RostockVfL Eintracht Hagen:
3520.5.202319.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTSV Bayer Dormagen:
3520.5.202319.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenSG BBM Bietigheim:
3520.5.202319.30ThSV EisenachTuS N-Lübbecke:
3520.5.202319.30Wölfe WürzburgHSC 2000 Coburg:
3520.5.202319.30TV HüttenbergTV Großwallstadt:
3520.5.202319.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenHSG Konstanz:
3520.5.202319.30TuSEM EssenHC Elbflorenz:
3521.5.202316.00HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaEulen Ludwigshafen:
3521.5.202317.00Dessau-Roßlauer HV1. VfL Potsdam:
3626.5.202319.30TSV Bayer DormagenTuSEM Essen:
3626.5.202319.30SG BBM BietigheimTuS N-Lübbecke:
3626.5.202319.30VfL Eintracht HagenWölfe Würzburg:
3626.5.202319.30HC Motor ZaporizhzhiaTV Großwallstadt:
3627.5.202317.00HC Empor RostockHC Elbflorenz:
3627.5.202319.001. VfL PotsdamHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
3627.5.202319.00Eulen LudwigshafenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
3627.5.202319.30HSC 2000 CoburgDessau-Roßlauer HV:
3627.5.202319.30TV HüttenbergVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
3627.5.202320.00HSG KonstanzThSV Eisenach:
372.6.202318.30SG BBM BietigheimTV Großwallstadt:
372.6.202319.30Dessau-Roßlauer HVHC Elbflorenz:
372.6.202319.30TuSEM EssenTV Hüttenberg:
373.6.202317.00Wölfe WürzburgEulen Ludwigshafen:
373.6.202318.00ThSV Eisenach1. VfL Potsdam:
373.6.202319.00TuS N-LübbeckeHSG Konstanz:
373.6.202319.00HBW Balingen-WeilstettenVfL Eintracht Hagen:
373.6.202319.30HSG Nordhorn-LingenTSV Bayer Dormagen:
374.6.202317.00HC Empor RostockVfL Lübeck-Schwartau:
37Termin offenHC Motor ZaporizhzhiaHSC 2000 Coburg:
387.6.202319.00TSV Bayer DormagenHC Empor Rostock:
387.6.202319.00HC ElbflorenzHBW Balingen-Weilstetten:
387.6.202319.00VfL Lübeck-SchwartauTuSEM Essen:
387.6.202319.00TV HüttenbergHC Motor Zaporizhzhia:
387.6.202319.00TV GroßwallstadtWölfe Würzburg:
387.6.202319.00HSG KonstanzSG BBM Bietigheim:
387.6.202319.001. VfL PotsdamTuS N-Lübbecke:
387.6.202319.00HSC 2000 CoburgThSV Eisenach:
387.6.202319.00VfL Eintracht HagenHSG Nordhorn-Lingen:
387.6.202319.00Eulen LudwigshafenDessau-Roßlauer HV: