3. Liga
Tabelle und Spielplan

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1TV Emsdetten4400137:101368:0
2TuS Spenge4310123:108157:1
3HSG Krefeld Niederrhein4301141:123186:2
4Longericher SC4301123:110136:2
5TuS 82 Opladen4220124:113116:2
6TV Aldekerk4301114:11406:2
7Ahlener SG5302168:16266:4
8Bergische Panther5203149:14724:6
9ASV Hamm-Westfalen II5203134:147-134:6
10SG LIT 1912 II5113130:139-93:7
11SGSH Dragons4103107:110-32:6
12Team HandbALL Lippe II4103120:125-52:6
13VfL Gladbeck400499:130-310:8
14TSV GWD Minden II400494:134-400:8
Banner_harzhelden_ballaktion_800x200

Spielplan 2022/2023

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
12.9.202220.00Team HandbALL Lippe IITSV GWD Minden II32:25
13.9.202218.00TV AldekerkSG LIT 1912 II30:27
13.9.202219.00Longericher SCSGSH Dragons30:25
13.9.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinAhlener SG28:35
13.9.202219.00TV EmsdettenASV Hamm-Westfalen II34:26
14.9.202217.00Bergische PantherTuS 82 Opladen25:29
14.9.202217.00TuS SpengeVfL Gladbeck33:27
210.9.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IITuS Spenge24:30
210.9.202219.00Ahlener SGTV Emsdetten35:36
210.9.202219.30SGSH DragonsTV Aldekerk29:31
210.9.202219.30VfL GladbeckHSG Krefeld Niederrhein26:35
210.9.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenTeam HandBALL Lippe II35:28
210.9.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IILongericher SC32:30
211.9.202217.00SG LIT 1912 IIBergische Panther32:27
316.9.202220.00Bergische PantherSGSH Dragons33:29
317.9.202218.00TV AldekerkASV Hamm-Westfalen II29:27
317.9.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTSV GWD Minden II43:29
317.9.202219.00TV EmsdettenVfL Gladbeck38:24
317.9.202219.00Longericher SCAhlener SG39:31
317.9.202219.15TuS SpengeTeam HandbALL Lippe II30:27
317.9.202219.30SG LIT 1912 IITuS 82 Opladen30:30
424.9.202218.00Team HandbALL Lippe IIHSG Krefeld Niederrhein33:35
424.9.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IITV Emsdetten16:29
424.9.202219.00Ahlener SGTV Aldekerk31:24
424.9.202219.30SGSH DragonsSG LIT 1912 II24:16
424.9.202219.30VfL GladbeckLongericher SC22:24
424.9.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenTuS Spenge30:30
424.9.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IIBergische Panther21:29
530.9.202220.00Bergische PantherAhlener SG35:36
530.9.202220.00SG LIT 1912 IIASV Hamm-Westfalen II25:28
51.10.202218.15TV AldekerkVfL Gladbeck:
51.10.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTuS Spenge:
51.10.202219.00TV EmsdettenTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
51.10.202219.00Longericher SCTSV GWD Minden II:
51.10.202219.30SGSH DragonsTuS 82 Opladen:
68.10.202218.00Team HandbALL Lippe IILongericher SC:
68.10.202219.00Ahlener SGSG LIT 1912 II:
68.10.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IITV Aldekerk:
68.10.202219.15TuS SpengeTV Emsdetten:
68.10.202219.30VfL GladbeckBergische Panther:
68.10.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
69.10.202217.00ASV Hamm-Westfalen IISGSH Dragons:
1015.10.202218.00Team HandbALL Lippe IISGSH Dragons:
916.10.202217.00Bergische PantherTuS Spenge:
721.10.202220.00Bergische PantherTSV GWD Minden II:
722.10.202218.00TV AldekerkTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
722.10.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTV Emsdetten:
722.10.202219.00Longericher SCTuS Spenge:
722.10.202219.30SGSH DragonsAhlener SG:
722.10.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IITuS 82 Opladen:
722.10.202219.30SG LIT 1912 IIVfL Gladbeck:
828.10.202220.00TSV GWD Minden IISG LIT 1912 II:
828.10.202220.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinLongericher SC:
828.10.202220.00Ahlener SGASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
829.10.202218.00Team HandbALL Lippe IIBergische Panther:
829.10.202219.00TV EmsdettenTuS 82 Opladen:
829.10.202219.15TuS SpengeTV Aldekerk:
829.10.202219.30VfL GladbeckSGSH Dragons:
91.11.202217.00ASV Hamm-Westfalen IIVfL Gladbeck:
91.11.202218.00Longericher SCTV Emsdetten:
91.11.202218.00TV AldekerkHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
91.11.202219.30SGSH DragonsTSV GWD Minden II:
91.11.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenAhlener SG:
92.11.202220.00SG LIT 1912 IITeam HandbALL Lippe II:
104.11.202219.45TV AldekerkTV Emsdetten:
105.11.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IIASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
105.11.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinBergische Panther:
105.11.202219.00Longericher SCTuS 82 Opladen:
105.11.202219.15TuS SpengeSG LIT 1912 II:
105.11.202219.30VfL GladbeckAhlener SG:
1111.11.202220.00Bergische PantherTV Emsdetten:
1112.11.202218.00TV AldekerkLongericher SC:
1112.11.202219.00Ahlener SGTSV GWD Minden II:
1112.11.202219.30SGSH DragonsTuS Spenge:
1112.11.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenVfL Gladbeck:
1112.11.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IITeam HandbALL Lippe II:
1113.11.202217.00SG LIT 1912 IIHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1218.11.202220.00Longericher SCBergische Panther:
1219.11.202218.00TV AldekerkTuS 82 Opladen:
1219.11.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IIVfL Gladbeck:
1219.11.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinSGSH Dragons:
1219.11.202219.15TuS SpengeASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
1219.11.202219.30Team HandbALL Lippe IIAhlener SG:
1220.11.202217.00TV EmsdettenSG LIT 1912 II:
1325.11.202220.00Bergische PantherTV Aldekerk:
1326.11.202219.00Ahlener SGTuS Spenge:
1326.11.202219.30VfL GladbeckTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
1326.11.202219.30SGSH DragonsTV Emsdetten:
1326.11.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IIHSG Krefeld-Niederrhein:
1326.11.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenTSV GWD Minden II:
1326.11.202220.00SG LIT 1912 IILongericher SC:
143.12.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IITeam HandbALL Lippe II:
143.12.202219.00Ahlener SGHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
143.12.202219.30VfL GladbeckTuS Spenge:
143.12.202219.30SGSH DragonsLongericher SC:
143.12.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IITV Emsdetten:
143.12.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenBergische Panther:
143.12.202219.30SG LIT 1912 IITV Aldekerk:
1510.12.202218.00TV AldekerkSGSH Dragons:
1510.12.202218.00Team HandbALL LippeTuS 82 Opladen:
1510.12.202219.00Longericher SCASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
1510.12.202219.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinVfL Gladbeck:
1510.12.202219.15TuS SpengeTSV GWD Minden II:
1511.12.202217.00Bergische PantherSG LIT 1912 II:
1511.12.202217.00TV EmsdettenAhlener SG:
1617.12.202218.00Team HandbALL Lippe IITuS Spenge:
1617.12.202219.00TSV GWD Minden IIHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1617.12.202219.00Ahlener SGLongericher SC:
1617.12.202219.30SGSH DragonsBergische Panther:
1617.12.202219.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IITV Aldekerk:
1617.12.202219.30VfL GladbeckTV Emsdetten:
1617.12.202219.30TuS 82 OpladenSG LIT 1912 II:
1713.1.202320.00Bergische PantherASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
1714.1.202318.00TV AldekerkAhlener SG:
1714.1.202319.00TV EmsdettenTSV GWD Minden II:
1714.1.202319.00Longericher SCVfL Gladbeck:
1714.1.202319.15TuS SpengeTuS 82 Opladen:
1715.1.202317.00SG LIT 1912SGSH Dragons:
1820.1.202320.00Ahlener SGBergische Panther:
1821.1.202318.00Team HandbALL Lippe IITV Emsdetten:
1821.1.202319.00TSV GWD Minden IILongericher SC:
1821.1.202319.15TuS SpengeHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
1821.1.202319.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IISG LIT 1912 II:
1821.1.202319.30VfL GladbeckTV Aldekerk:
1821.1.202319.30TuS 82 OpladenSGSH Dragons:
1928.1.202318.00TV AldekerkTSV GWD Minden II:
1928.1.202319.00Longericher SCTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
1928.1.202319.00Bergische PantherVfL Gladbeck:
1928.1.202319.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTuS 82 Opladen:
1928.1.202319.30SGSH DragonsASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
1928.1.202317.00SG LIT 1912 IIAhlener SG:
204.2.202318.00Team HandbALL Lippe IITV Aldekerk:
204.2.202319.00TV EmsdettenHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
204.2.202319.00Ahlener SGSGSH Dragons:
204.2.202319.00TSV GWD Minden IIBergische Panther:
204.2.202319.15TuS SpengeLongericher SC:
204.2.202319.30VfL GladbeckSG LIT 1912 II:
204.2.202319.30TuS 82 OpladenASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
2110.2.202320.00ASV Hamm-Westfalen IIAhlener SG:
2110.2.202320.00Longericher SCHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
2110.2.202320.00SG LIT 1912 IITSV GWD Minden II:
2110.2.202320.00Bergische PantherTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
2111.2.202318.00TV AldekerkTuS Spenge:
2111.2.202319.30SGSH DragonsVfL Gladbeck:
2111.2.202319.30TuS 82 OpladenTV Emsdetten:
1718.2.202319.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
2225.2.202318.00Team HandbALL Lippe IISG LIT 1912 II:
2225.2.202319.00TV EmsdettenLongericher SC:
2225.2.202319.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinTV Aldekerk:
2225.2.202319.00Ahlener SGTuS 82 Opladen:
2225.2.202319.00TSV GWD Minden IISGSH Dragons:
2225.2.202319.15TuS SpengeBergische Panther:
2225.2.202319.30VfL GladbeckASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
233.3.202320.00Bergische PantherHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
233.3.202320.00TuS 82 OpladenLongericher SC:
234.3.202319.00Ahlener SGVfL Gladbeck:
234.3.202319.00TV EmsdettenTV Aldekerk:
234.3.202319.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IITSV GWD Minden II:
234.3.202319.30SGSH DragonsTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
235.3.202317.00SG LIT 1912 IITuS Spenge:
1911.3.202319.00TV EmsdettenTuS Spenge:
2418.3.202318.00Team HandbALL Lippe IIASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
2418.3.202319.00Longericher SCTV Aldekerk:
2418.3.202319.00TSV GWD Minden IIAhlener SG:
2418.3.202319.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinSG LIT 1912 II:
2418.3.202319.15TuS SpengeSGSH Dragons:
2418.3.202319.30VfL GladbeckTuS 82 Opladen:
2419.3.202317.00TV EmsdettenBergische Panther:
2524.3.202320.00Bergische PantherLongericher SC:
2525.3.202319.00Ahlener SGTeam HandbALL Lippe II:
2525.3.202319.30VfL GladbeckTSV GWD Minden II:
2525.3.202319.30ASV Hamm-Westfalen IITuS Spenge:
2525.3.202319.30SGSH DragonsHSG Krefeld Niederrhein:
2525.3.202319.30TuS 82 OpladenTV Aldekerk:
2526.3.202317.00SG LIT 1912 IITV Emsdetten:
261.4.202318.00TV AldekerkBergische Panther:
261.4.202318.00Team HandbALL Lippe IIVfL Gladbeck:
261.4.202319.00Longericher SCSG LIT 1912 II:
261.4.202319.00TV EmsdettenSGSH Dragons:
261.4.202319.00HSG Krefeld NiederrheinASV Hamm-Westfalen II:
261.4.202319.00TSV GWD Minden IITuS 82 Opladen:
261.4.202319.15TuS SpengeAhlener SG: