2. Bundesliga
Tabelle
P Mannschaft Sp. + + - - Tore Diff. Punkte
1 1. VfL Potsdam 31 24 4 3 984:854 130 52:10
2 SG BBM Bietigheim 31 24 1 6 972:860 112 49:13
3 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31 22 1 8 1004:930 74 45:17
4 VfL Eintracht Hagen 31 19 0 12 985:946 39 38:24
5 TuS N-Lübbecke 31 17 4 10 891:858 33 38:24
6 HC Elbflorenz 31 18 1 12 934:883 51 37:25
7 HSC 2000 Coburg 31 17 1 13 892:842 50 35:27
8 Eulen Ludwigshafen 31 15 0 16 978:979 -1 30:32
9 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 31 14 2 15 892:919 -27 30:32
10 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 31 13 2 16 909:942 -33 28:34
11 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 31 12 3 16 927:951 -24 27:35
12 TV Großwallstadt 31 13 1 17 911:962 -51 27:35
13 TuSEM Essen 31 11 4 16 821:838 -17 26:36
14 TV Hüttenberg 31 12 2 17 908:933 -25 26:36
15 TSV GWD Minden 31 10 4 17 899:920 -21 24:38
16 TSV Bayer Dormagen 31 10 1 20 880:925 -45 21:41
17 TuS Vinnhorst 31 6 3 22 819:928 -109 15:47
18 EHV Aue 31 5 0 26 828:964 -136 10:52
Spielplan 2023/24
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 1.9.2023 19.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen EHV Aue 27:25
1 1.9.2023 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau HSC 2000 Coburg 30:29
1 1.9.2023 20.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen TuS N-Lübbecke 20:25
1 2.9.2023 18.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen SG BBM Bietigheim 26:32
1 2.9.2023 18.00 TV Hüttenberg HC Elbflorenz 26:30
1 2.9.2023 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuSEM Essen 36:23
1 3.9.2023 17.00 1. VfL Potsdam TSV GWD Minden 31:30
1 3.9.2023 17.00 TV Großwallstadt Dessau-Roßlauer HV 36:31
1 4.9.2023 19.30 Eulen Ludwigshafen TuS Vinnhorst 31:27
2 8.9.2023 19.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV VfL Eintracht Hagen 26:19
2 8.9.2023 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg TV Großwallstadt 29:26
2 8.9.2023 20.30 TuS N-Lübbecke HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27:21
2 9.9.2023 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 26:27
2 9.9.2023 18.00 EHV Aue ASV Hamm-Westfalen 29:33
2 9.9.2023 19.30 TSV GWD Minden TV Hüttenberg 28:30
2 10.9.2023 17.00 SG BBM Bietigheim Eulen Ludwigshafen 31:25
2 10.9.2023 17.00 TuSEM Essen TSV Bayer Dormagen 26:23
2 11.9.2023 19.30 HC Elbflorenz 1. VfL Potsdam 33:27
3 15.9.2023 19.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen EHV Aue 40:29
3 15.9.2023 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen TuS Vinnhorst 35:29
3 15.9.2023 20.00 1. VfL Potsdam TuSEM Essen 23:24
3 15.9.2023 20.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TSV GWD Minden 26:34
3 16.9.2023 18.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HC Elbflorenz 36:30
3 16.9.2023 18.00 TV Großwallstadt SG BBM Bietigheim 34:33
3 16.9.2023 19.30 TV Hüttenberg TuS N-Lübbecke 28:33
3 17.9.2023 17.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 33:27
3 18.9.2023 19.30 VfL Eintracht Hagen HSC 2000 Coburg 26:24
4 22.9.2023 19.00 TuS Vinnhorst TV Hüttenberg 32:37
4 22.9.2023 19.30 EHV Aue VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 26:27
4 22.9.2023 20.30 TuS N-Lübbecke Eulen Ludwigshafen 31:41
4 23.9.2023 18.00 TSV GWD Minden ASV Hamm-Westfalen 28:29
4 23.9.2023 18.00 HSC 2000 Coburg TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:22
4 23.9.2023 19.30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV 1. VfL Potsdam 20:27
4 24.9.2023 17.00 TV Großwallstadt VfL Eintracht Hagen 30:26
4 24.9.2023 17.00 HC Elbflorenz TuSEM Essen 26:24
4 25.9.2023 19.30 SG BBM Bietigheim HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 29:23
5 29.9.2023 19.00 1. VfL Potsdam HSC 2000 Coburg 32:28
5 29.9.2023 19.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau Dessau-Roßlauer HV 34:39
5 29.9.2023 19.30 HC Elbflorenz TSV GWD Minden 26:32
5 29.9.2023 20.30 TuSEM Essen TuS N-Lübbecke 31:28
5 30.9.2023 18.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen EHV Aue 26:17
5 30.9.2023 19.30 TV Hüttenberg SG BBM Bietigheim 23:30
5 1.10.2023 17.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV Großwallstadt 37:31
5 1.10.2023 17.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuS Vinnhorst 31:30
5 1.10.2023 17.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen VfL Eintracht Hagen 30:36
6 7.10.2023 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke HC Elbflorenz 29:21
6 7.10.2023 18.00 TV Großwallstadt Eulen Ludwigshafen 32:29
6 7.10.2023 18.00 EHV Aue TV Hüttenberg 29:25
6 7.10.2023 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg ASV Hamm-Westfalen 22:26
6 8.10.2023 17.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TSV Bayer Dormagen 34:35
6 8.10.2023 17.00 SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 34:25
6 8.10.2023 17.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 33:38
6 8.10.2023 18.30 TSV GWD Minden TuSEM Essen 22:22
6 9.10.2023 19.30 TuS Vinnhorst 1. VfL Potsdam 22:31
7 13.10.2023 19.00 TSV GWD Minden TuS Vinnhorst 30:26
7 13.10.2023 19.30 TuSEM Essen EHV Aue 32:20
7 13.10.2023 20.00 1. VfL Potsdam TuS N-Lübbecke 29:29
7 13.10.2023 20.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 34:31
7 14.10.2023 18.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSC 2000 Coburg 27:36
7 14.10.2023 18.00 TV Hüttenberg VfL Eintracht Hagen 33:35
7 14.10.2023 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen SG BBM Bietigheim 35:40
7 15.10.2023 17.00 HC Elbflorenz TV Großwallstadt 34:25
7 16.10.2023 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau Eulen Ludwigshafen 31:28
8 20.10.2023 19.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TSV Bayer Dormagen 35:28
8 20.10.2023 19.30 TuS Vinnhorst HC Elbflorenz 32:29
8 20.10.2023 20.30 EHV Aue 1. VfL Potsdam 30:32
8 21.10.2023 18.00 SG BBM Bietigheim ASV Hamm-Westfalen 35:31
8 21.10.2023 18.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 30:31
8 21.10.2023 19.30 TuS N-Lübbecke TSV GWD Minden 31:28
8 22.10.2023 17.00 HSC 2000 Coburg TV Hüttenberg 31:31
8 22.10.2023 17.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TuSEM Essen 29:29
8 22.10.2023 17.00 TV Großwallstadt VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 32:28
9 24.10.2023 19.30 TuS N-Lübbecke TuS Vinnhorst 34:32
9 25.10.2023 19.00 TSV GWD Minden EHV Aue 34:33
9 25.10.2023 19.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV Großwallstadt 39:34
9 25.10.2023 19.00 HC Elbflorenz HSC 2000 Coburg 28:25
9 25.10.2023 19.30 TuSEM Essen SG BBM Bietigheim 24:25
9 25.10.2023 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau VfL Eintracht Hagen 37:30
9 25.10.2023 19.30 TV Hüttenberg Dessau-Roßlauer HV 29:24
9 25.10.2023 20.00 1. VfL Potsdam Eulen Ludwigshafen 35:30
9 25.10.2023 20.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:33
10 28.10.2023 18.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen TV Hüttenberg 30:28
10 28.10.2023 18.00 HSC 2000 Coburg TuS N-Lübbecke 30:29
10 28.10.2023 18.00 TV Großwallstadt TSV Bayer Dormagen 32:34
10 28.10.2023 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst TuSEM Essen 22:22
10 28.10.2023 19.30 EHV Aue HC Elbflorenz 24:28
10 29.10.2023 17.00 TSV GWD Minden Dessau-Roßlauer HV 39:41
10 29.10.2023 17.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 33:29
10 29.10.2023 17.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 41:26
10 29.10.2023 18.30 SG BBM Bietigheim 1. VfL Potsdam 27:31
12 8.11.2023 19.30 Eulen Ludwigshafen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 32:31
11 10.11.2023 19.00 TV Hüttenberg VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 26:17
11 10.11.2023 19.30 TuS Vinnhorst HSC 2000 Coburg 19:37
11 10.11.2023 20.00 TSV GWD Minden SG BBM Bietigheim 30:33
11 11.11.2023 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke EHV Aue 27:31
11 11.11.2023 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen Eulen Ludwigshafen 29:33
11 12.11.2023 17.00 TuSEM Essen TV Großwallstadt 22:24
11 12.11.2023 17.00 HC Elbflorenz Dessau-Roßlauer HV 34:26
11 13.11.2023 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 33:32
11 13.11.2023 19.30 1. VfL Potsdam VfL Eintracht Hagen 31:28
12 17.11.2023 19.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TSV GWD Minden 37:34
12 17.11.2023 20.30 HSC 2000 Coburg TuSEM Essen 28:23
12 18.11.2023 18.00 SG BBM Bietigheim HC Elbflorenz 35:34
12 18.11.2023 18.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TSV Bayer Dormagen 29:29
12 18.11.2023 19.30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TuS N-Lübbecke 22:28
12 19.11.2023 17.00 TV Großwallstadt TV Hüttenberg 33:28
12 19.11.2023 17.00 EHV Aue TuS Vinnhorst 23:28
12 20.11.2023 19.30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 1. VfL Potsdam 25:27
15 21.11.2023 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg Dessau-Roßlauer HV 30:25
13 24.11.2023 19.00 TuS Vinnhorst Dessau-Roßlauer HV 34:26
13 24.11.2023 19.30 TSV GWD Minden TV Großwallstadt 29:30
13 24.11.2023 20.30 TuSEM Essen Eulen Ludwigshafen 30:24
13 25.11.2023 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke SG BBM Bietigheim 27:24
13 25.11.2023 18.00 EHV Aue HSC 2000 Coburg 28:33
13 25.11.2023 19.30 TV Hüttenberg HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 32:32
13 26.11.2023 17.00 HC Elbflorenz VfL Eintracht Hagen 40:33
13 26.11.2023 18.00 1. VfL Potsdam VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 28:27
13 26.11.2023 18.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TSV Bayer Dormagen 28:27
14 29.11.2023 19.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV EHV Aue 29:27
14 29.11.2023 19.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen HC Elbflorenz 31:29
14 29.11.2023 19.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TuS N-Lübbecke 38:30
14 29.11.2023 19.30 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS Vinnhorst 28:14
14 29.11.2023 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg TSV GWD Minden 27:22
14 29.11.2023 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen TV Hüttenberg 31:38
14 29.11.2023 20.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau ASV Hamm-Westfalen 30:34
14 29.11.2023 20.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TuSEM Essen 30:25
14 30.11.2023 19.30 TV Großwallstadt 1. VfL Potsdam 30:36
15 2.12.2023 18.00 TV Hüttenberg ASV Hamm-Westfalen 29:31
15 2.12.2023 19.30 TuS N-Lübbecke VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 25:29
15 3.12.2023 17.00 TuSEM Essen VfL Eintracht Hagen 21:18
15 3.12.2023 17.00 1. VfL Potsdam TSV Bayer Dormagen 27:22
15 3.12.2023 17.00 HC Elbflorenz HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 28:21
15 3.12.2023 18.30 TSV GWD Minden Eulen Ludwigshafen 31:29
15 3.12.2023 18.30 TuS Vinnhorst TV Großwallstadt 32:35
15 4.12.2023 19.00 EHV Aue SG BBM Bietigheim 27:31
16 8.12.2023 19.00 SG BBM Bietigheim HSC 2000 Coburg 28:20
16 8.12.2023 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 1. VfL Potsdam 30:30
16 8.12.2023 20.30 VfL Eintracht Hagen EHV Aue 37:30
16 9.12.2023 18.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TuS Vinnhorst 30:30
16 9.12.2023 19.30 TV Großwallstadt TuS N-Lübbecke 24:30
16 10.12.2023 17.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 35:32
16 10.12.2023 17.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau HC Elbflorenz 31:29
16 10.12.2023 17.00 TV Hüttenberg TuSEM Essen 33:25
16 11.12.2023 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen TSV GWD Minden 24:18
17 16.12.2023 18.00 TSV GWD Minden HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:26
17 16.12.2023 18.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV SG BBM Bietigheim 26:34
17 16.12.2023 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst VfL Eintracht Hagen 23:30
17 16.12.2023 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg Eulen Ludwigshafen 37:31
17 17.12.2023 17.00 TuSEM Essen VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 31:19
17 17.12.2023 17.00 1. VfL Potsdam TV Hüttenberg 32:23
17 17.12.2023 17.00 HC Elbflorenz TSV Bayer Dormagen 30:26
17 17.12.2023 18.30 TuS N-Lübbecke ASV Hamm-Westfalen 31:30
18 22.12.2023 19.00 TuS N-Lübbecke TSV Bayer Dormagen 23:22
18 22.12.2023 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 26:21
18 22.12.2023 20.00 HC Elbflorenz TV Hüttenberg 28:31
18 22.12.2023 20.00 EHV Aue HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 34:31
18 22.12.2023 20.30 TuSEM Essen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:31
18 23.12.2023 18.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TV Großwallstadt 33:27
18 23.12.2023 18.00 SG BBM Bietigheim VfL Eintracht Hagen 33:36
18 23.12.2023 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst Eulen Ludwigshafen 26:29
18 23.12.2023 19.30 TSV GWD Minden 1. VfL Potsdam 24:36
19 26.12.2023 17.30 1. VfL Potsdam HC Elbflorenz 34:24
19 26.12.2023 17.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen TuSEM Essen 34:32
19 26.12.2023 18.00 TV Großwallstadt HSC 2000 Coburg 34:29
19 26.12.2023 18.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TuS Vinnhorst 30:20
19 26.12.2023 18.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen EHV Aue 37:28
19 26.12.2023 18.30 Eulen Ludwigshafen SG BBM Bietigheim 29:36
19 26.12.2023 19.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 37:32
19 26.12.2023 19.00 TV Hüttenberg TSV GWD Minden 31:28
19 26.12.2023 19.30 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TuS N-Lübbecke 26:30
20 9.2.2024 19.00 EHV Aue Eulen Ludwigshafen 37:33
20 9.2.2024 19.30 TuSEM Essen 1. VfL Potsdam 21:25
20 9.2.2024 20.00 HC Elbflorenz ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:30
20 10.2.2024 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke TV Hüttenberg 33:22
20 10.2.2024 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst TSV Bayer Dormagen 30:26
20 10.2.2024 19.30 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Großwallstadt 23:21
20 11.2.2024 17.00 TSV GWD Minden VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 31:35
20 11.2.2024 17.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 36:26
20 11.2.2024 17.00 HSC 2000 Coburg VfL Eintracht Hagen 24:28
21 16.2.2024 19.00 1. VfL Potsdam Dessau-Roßlauer HV 28:24
21 16.2.2024 19.30 VfL Eintracht Hagen TV Großwallstadt 26:23
21 16.2.2024 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TSV GWD Minden 33:26
21 16.2.2024 20.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HSC 2000 Coburg 25:33
21 17.2.2024 18.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen SG BBM Bietigheim 29:32
21 17.2.2024 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau EHV Aue 32:22
21 18.2.2024 17.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen TuS N-Lübbecke 34:32
21 18.2.2024 17.00 TuSEM Essen HC Elbflorenz 31:34
21 19.2.2024 19.30 TV Hüttenberg TuS Vinnhorst 28:34
22 23.2.2024 19.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 32:29
22 23.2.2024 19.30 VfL Eintracht Hagen Eulen Ludwigshafen 30:29
22 23.2.2024 20.00 TSV GWD Minden HC Elbflorenz 21:31
22 24.2.2024 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke TuSEM Essen 27:28
22 24.2.2024 18.00 SG BBM Bietigheim TV Hüttenberg 39:27
22 24.2.2024 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst ASV Hamm-Westfalen 24:34
22 24.2.2024 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg 1. VfL Potsdam 30:31
22 25.2.2024 17.00 EHV Aue TSV Bayer Dormagen 24:33
22 25.2.2024 17.00 TV Großwallstadt HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 35:39
23 29.2.2024 20.45 1. VfL Potsdam TuS Vinnhorst 40:28
23 1.3.2024 19.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 26:23
23 1.3.2024 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen HSC 2000 Coburg 27:31
23 1.3.2024 20.00 TuSEM Essen TSV GWD Minden 25:31
23 2.3.2024 18.00 HC Elbflorenz TuS N-Lübbecke 32:32
23 2.3.2024 19.30 TV Hüttenberg EHV Aue 37:25
23 2.3.2024 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau SG BBM Bietigheim 28:24
23 3.3.2024 17.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen TV Großwallstadt 34:32
23 3.3.2024 17.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen VfL Eintracht Hagen 39:37
24 8.3.2024 19.00 TV Großwallstadt HC Elbflorenz 27:30
24 8.3.2024 19.30 SG BBM Bietigheim TSV Bayer Dormagen 36:30
24 8.3.2024 20.00 TuS N-Lübbecke 1. VfL Potsdam 27:27
24 9.3.2024 18.00 TuS Vinnhorst TSV GWD Minden 25:25
24 9.3.2024 18.00 HSC 2000 Coburg HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 34:30
24 9.3.2024 19.30 VfL Eintracht Hagen TV Hüttenberg 33:29
24 10.3.2024 17.00 EHV Aue TuSEM Essen 26:21
24 10.3.2024 17.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV ASV Hamm-Westfalen 35:44
24 10.3.2024 17.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 32:28
25 22.3.2024 19.00 TV Hüttenberg HSC 2000 Coburg 27:25
25 22.3.2024 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen VfL Eintracht Hagen 28:32
25 22.3.2024 20.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen Eulen Ludwigshafen 24:37
25 23.3.2024 18.00 1. VfL Potsdam EHV Aue 40:28
25 23.3.2024 18.00 TSV GWD Minden TuS N-Lübbecke 31:25
25 23.3.2024 19.30 TuSEM Essen Dessau-Roßlauer HV 23:28
25 24.3.2024 17.00 HC Elbflorenz TuS Vinnhorst 29:20
25 24.3.2024 17.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TV Großwallstadt 32:26
25 27.3.2024 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen SG BBM Bietigheim 32:33
26 28.3.2024 19.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 38:31
26 28.3.2024 19.30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TV Hüttenberg 35:23
26 28.3.2024 20.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TSV Bayer Dormagen 25:27
26 30.3.2024 18.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen 1. VfL Potsdam 37:40
26 30.3.2024 19.30 EHV Aue TSV GWD Minden 28:31
26 31.3.2024 17.00 TV Großwallstadt ASV Hamm-Westfalen 26:32
26 31.3.2024 18.30 SG BBM Bietigheim TuSEM Essen 28:28
26 1.4.2024 17.00 HSC 2000 Coburg HC Elbflorenz 32:35
26 1.4.2024 18.30 TuS Vinnhorst TuS N-Lübbecke 24:26
27 5.4.2024 19.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 32:30
27 5.4.2024 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen TV Großwallstadt 34:35
27 5.4.2024 20.00 1. VfL Potsdam SG BBM Bietigheim 34:31
27 6.4.2024 18.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TSV GWD Minden 35:35
27 6.4.2024 19.30 HC Elbflorenz EHV Aue 39:29
27 6.4.2024 19.30 TV Hüttenberg Eulen Ludwigshafen 35:30
27 7.4.2024 17.00 TuSEM Essen TuS Vinnhorst 30:27
27 7.4.2024 17.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen VfL Eintracht Hagen 34:36
27 8.4.2024 19.30 TuS N-Lübbecke HSC 2000 Coburg 28:22
28 9.4.2024 19.30 Eulen Ludwigshafen TSV Bayer Dormagen 30:27
28 12.4.2024 19.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TV Hüttenberg 31:28
28 12.4.2024 19.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen 1. VfL Potsdam 37:33
28 12.4.2024 19.00 EHV Aue TuS N-Lübbecke 25:27
28 12.4.2024 19.30 TV Großwallstadt TuSEM Essen 25:33
28 12.4.2024 19.30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV HC Elbflorenz 29:28
28 12.4.2024 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg TuS Vinnhorst 25:20
28 12.4.2024 20.00 SG BBM Bietigheim TSV GWD Minden 34:33
28 12.4.2024 20.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 23:26
17 17.4.2024 19.00 EHV Aue TV Großwallstadt 24:28
29 19.4.2024 19.00 TuSEM Essen HSC 2000 Coburg 27:31
29 19.4.2024 19.30 ASV Hamm-Westfalen Eulen Ludwigshafen 35:38
29 19.4.2024 19.30 1. VfL Potsdam HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 35:28
29 19.4.2024 20.00 TuS N-Lübbecke Dessau-Roßlauer HV 26:26
29 20.4.2024 18.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 34:28
29 20.4.2024 19.30 TuS Vinnhorst EHV Aue 24:17
29 21.4.2024 17.00 HC Elbflorenz SG BBM Bietigheim 28:29
29 21.4.2024 17.00 TV Hüttenberg TV Großwallstadt 26:29
29 22.4.2024 19.30 TSV GWD Minden VfL Eintracht Hagen 32:31
30 26.4.2024 19.00 HSC 2000 Coburg EHV Aue 33:26
30 26.4.2024 19.30 VfL Eintracht Hagen HC Elbflorenz 30:31
30 26.4.2024 20.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen TuSEM Essen 32:37
30 27.4.2024 18.00 Dessau-Roßlauer HV TuS Vinnhorst 42:35
30 27.4.2024 18.00 SG BBM Bietigheim TuS N-Lübbecke 34:26
30 27.4.2024 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 1. VfL Potsdam 29:29
30 27.4.2024 19.30 TSV Bayer Dormagen ASV Hamm-Westfalen 34:37
30 28.4.2024 17.00 TV Großwallstadt TSV GWD Minden 27:27
30 28.4.2024 17.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TV Hüttenberg 31:30
31 3.5.2024 19.00 TSV GWD Minden HSC 2000 Coburg 30:23
31 3.5.2024 19.30 TuSEM Essen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 25:29
31 3.5.2024 20.00 TuS Vinnhorst SG BBM Bietigheim 24:31
31 4.5.2024 16.00 EHV Aue Dessau-Roßlauer HV 27:29
31 4.5.2024 18.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen VfL Lübeck-Schwartau 34:30
31 4.5.2024 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke VfL Eintracht Hagen 35:26
31 4.5.2024 18.00 1. VfL Potsdam TV Großwallstadt 43:28
31 5.5.2024 17.00 HC Elbflorenz Eulen Ludwigshafen 30:25
31 5.5.2024 17.00 TV Hüttenberg TSV Bayer Dormagen 35:29
32 17.5.2024 19.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HC Elbflorenz :
32 17.5.2024 19.30 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TuS N-Lübbecke :
32 17.5.2024 20.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen TSV GWD Minden :
32 18.5.2024 18.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TV Hüttenberg :
32 18.5.2024 18.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen 1. VfL Potsdam :
32 18.5.2024 19.30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV HSC 2000 Coburg :
32 19.5.2024 17.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TuSEM Essen :
32 19.5.2024 17.00 SG BBM Bietigheim EHV Aue :
32 20.5.2024 19.30 TV Großwallstadt TuS Vinnhorst :
33 24.5.2024 19.00 TSV GWD Minden TSV Bayer Dormagen :
33 24.5.2024 19.30 1. VfL Potsdam ASV Hamm-Westfalen :
33 24.5.2024 20.00 TuSEM Essen TV Hüttenberg :
33 25.5.2024 18.00 EHV Aue VfL Eintracht Hagen :
33 25.5.2024 18.00 TuS N-Lübbecke TV Großwallstadt :
33 25.5.2024 19.30 HSC 2000 Coburg SG BBM Bietigheim :
33 26.5.2024 17.00 TuS Vinnhorst HSG Nordhorn-Lingen :
33 26.5.2024 17.00 HC Elbflorenz VfL Lübeck-Schwartau :
33 27.5.2024 19.30 Dessau-Roßlauer HV Eulen Ludwigshafen :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 TV Großwallstadt EHV Aue :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 HSG Nordhorn-Lingen TSV GWD Minden :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 SG BBM Bietigheim Dessau-Roßlauer HV :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 VfL Eintracht Hagen TuS Vinnhorst :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 Eulen Ludwigshafen HSC 2000 Coburg :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 VfL Lübeck-Schwartau TuSEM Essen :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 TV Hüttenberg 1. VfL Potsdam :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 TSV Bayer Dormagen HC Elbflorenz :
34 1.6.2024 18.00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen TuS N-Lübbecke :