Oberliga Mittelrhein

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1HSG Siebengebirge201901661:51214938:2
2SSV Nümbrecht201712645:49515035:5
3TV Birkesdorf201226545:539626:14
4HBD Löwen Oberberg191216562:5431925:13
5TV Rheinbach201208604:5317324:16
6Longericher SC II201118638:635323:17
7TuS Königsdorf20929627:622520:20
8Pulheimer SC19829546:542418:20
9MTV Köln197210522:547-2516:22
10TV Palmersheim208012516:558-4216:24
11BTB Aachen II207112515:568-5315:25
12ASV SR Aachen184014464:544-808:28
13TuS 82 Opladen II193115460:574-1147:31
14HC Weiden II201118514:609-953:37
Banner2_partner_23_24 Kopie

Spielplan 2023/24

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis   
126.8.202317.45TV BirkesdorfTV Palmersheim24:20
126.8.202318.30HSG SiebengebirgeTuS 82 Opladen II29:25
126.8.202319.00TV RheinbachBTB Aachen II30:22
126.8.202319.30ASV SR AachenHC Weiden II32:23
127.8.202316.00Pulheimer SCSSV Nümbrecht29:30
127.8.202317.00HBD Löwen OberbergTuS Königsdorf38:27
127.8.202317.30Longericher SC IIMTV Köln28:28
22.9.202316.30TuS 82 Opladen IIPulheimer SC27:27
22.9.202318.00BTB Aachen IIHBD Löwen Oberberg27:29
22.9.202319.30TV PalmersheimLongericher SC II30:24
22.9.202319.45HC Weiden IITV Birkesdorf26:27
22.9.202320.00SSV NümbrechtASV SR Aachen33:15
23.9.202315.15MTV KölnTV Rheinbach29:27
23.9.202318.00TuS KönigsdorfHSG Siebengebirge29:36
39.9.202317.45TV BirkesdorfSSV Nümbrecht24:24
39.9.202318.00BTB Aachen IIMTV Köln19:30
39.9.202319.00TV RheinbachTV Palmersheim32:22
39.9.202320.00Longericher SC IIHC Weiden II37:28
310.9.202316.00Pulheimer SCTuS Königsdorf31:27
310.9.202317.00HBD Löwen OberbergHSG Siebengebirge30:32
416.9.202316.30TuS 82 Opladen IITV Birkesdorf20:25
416.9.202317.30HC Weiden IITV Rheinbach27:35
416.9.202318.00TV PalmersheimBTB Aachen II24:19
416.9.202318.30HSG SiebengebirgePulheimer SC37:23
416.9.202320.00SSV NümbrechtLongericher SC II31:30
417.9.202315.15MTV KölnHBD Löwen Oberberg27:36
417.9.202318.00TuS KönigsdorfASV SR Aachen35:23
523.9.202318.00BTB Aachen IIHC Weiden II24:16
523.9.202319.00TV RheinbachSSV Nümbrecht26:27
523.9.202319.00ASV SR AachenHSG Siebengebirge23:40
523.9.202319.30MTV KölnTV Palmersheim31:22
523.9.202319.45TV BirkesdorfTuS Königsdorf29:29
523.9.202320.00Longericher SC IITuS 82 Opladen II36:29
524.9.202317.00HBD Löwen OberbergPulheimer SC31:26
628.9.202319.30Pulheimer SCASV SR Aachen28:25
630.9.202316.30TuS 82 Opladen IITV Rheinbach25:24
630.9.202317.30HC Weiden IIMTV Köln22:24
630.9.202318.30HSG SiebengebirgeTV Birkesdorf22:21
630.9.202319.00TuS KönigsdorfLongericher SC II36:40
630.9.202319.30TV PalmersheimHBD Löwen Oberberg21:24
630.9.202320.00SSV NümbrechtBTB Aachen II34:24
814.10.202319.30SSV NümbrechtTV Palmersheim27:28
721.10.202316.30Longericher SC IIHSG Siebengebirge30:40
721.10.202318.00BTB Aachen IITuS 82 Opladen II31:22
721.10.202319.00TV RheinbachTuS Königsdorf25:22
721.10.202319.30TV PalmersheimHC Weiden II27:25
721.10.202319.45TV BirkesdorfPulheimer SC23:19
721.10.202320.00SSV NümbrechtMTV Köln30:32
722.10.202317.00HBD Löwen OberbergASV SR Aachen28:22
828.10.202319.00HSG SiebengebirgeTV Rheinbach28:20
828.10.202319.00TuS 82 Opladen IIMTV Köln27:24
828.10.202319.15TuS KönigsdorfBTB Aachen II33:28
828.10.202319.30Pulheimer SCLongericher SC II38:30
829.10.202317.15HC Weiden IIHBD Löwen Oberberg24:25
829.10.202319.00ASV SR AachenTV Birkesdorf23:33
94.11.202316.00BTB Aachen IIHSG Siebengebirge24:42
94.11.202317.30HC Weiden IISSV Nümbrecht19:30
94.11.202319.00TV RheinbachPulheimer SC28:31
94.11.202319.30TV PalmersheimTuS 82 Opladen II36:30
94.11.202320.00Longericher SC IIASV SR Aachen35:32
95.11.202315.15MTV KölnTuS Königsdorf27:31
95.11.202317.00HBD Löwen OberbergTV Birkesdorf32:25
1010.11.202320.00TV RheinbachASV SR Aachen27:25
1011.11.202318.30HSG SiebengebirgeMTV Köln32:29
1011.11.202320.00SSV NümbrechtHBD Löwen Oberberg32:27
1012.11.202318.15TuS KönigsdorfTV Palmersheim31:27
1118.11.202317.30HC Weiden IITuS Königsdorf28:28
1118.11.202318.00BTB Aachen IIASV SR Aachen32:25
1118.11.202319.00TV RheinbachTV Birkesdorf39:23
1118.11.202319.00TuS 82 Opladen IISSV Nümbrecht24:38
1118.11.202319.15MTV KölnPulheimer SC30:36
1118.11.202319.30TV PalmersheimHSG Siebengebirge22:30
1118.11.202320.00Longericher SC IIHBD Löwen Oberberg37:29
1024.11.202320.00TV BirkesdorfLongericher SC II26:39
1025.11.202317.30Pulheimer SCBTB Aachen II25:26
1029.11.202320.15TuS 82 Opladen IIHC Weiden II23:17
122.12.202316.30Longericher SC IITV Rheinbach26:32
122.12.202318.30HSG SiebengebirgeHC Weiden II41:32
122.12.202319.30ASV SR AachenMTV Köln22:27
122.12.202319.45TV BirkesdorfBTB Aachen II31:25
123.12.202316.00Pulheimer SCTV Palmersheim32:27
123.12.202317.00HBD Löwen OberbergTuS 82 Opladen II32:25
123.12.202318.00TuS KönigsdorfSSV Nümbrecht23:32
138.12.202320.30SSV NümbrechtHSG Siebengebirge29:27
139.12.202316.00BTB Aachen IILongericher SC II23:29
139.12.202316.30TuS 82 Opladen IITuS Königsdorf25:33
139.12.202317.30HC Weiden IIPulheimer SC22:29
139.12.202319.00TV RheinbachHBD Löwen Oberberg31:17
139.12.202319.45TV PalmersheimASV SR Aachen17:28
1310.12.202315.15MTV KölnTV Birkesdorf25:29
1416.12.202317.30HC Weiden IIASV SR Aachen32:26
1416.12.202318.00BTB Aachen IITV Rheinbach28:34
1416.12.202319.00TuS 82 Opladen IIHSG Siebengebirge20:23
1416.12.202319.15MTV KölnLongericher SC II25:35
1416.12.202319.30TV PalmersheimTV Birkesdorf23:30
1417.12.202316.45SSV NümbrechtPulheimer SC37:25
1417.12.202318.00TuS KönigsdorfHBD Löwen Oberberg37:38
16Termin offenTuS 82 Opladen IIASV SR Aachen:
1520.1.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeTuS Königsdorf38:29
1520.1.202419.00TV RheinbachMTV Köln38:28
1520.1.202419.00Longericher SC IITV Palmersheim38:35
1520.1.202419.30ASV SR AachenSSV Nümbrecht25:35
1520.1.202419.30Pulheimer SCTuS 82 Opladen II34:24
1520.1.202419.45TV BirkesdorfHC Weiden II34:29
1521.1.202417.00HBD Löwen OberbergBTB Aachen II33:28
1627.1.202416.45MTV KölnBTB Aachen II23:23
1627.1.202418.00TuS KönigsdorfPulheimer SC35:34
1627.1.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeHBD Löwen Oberberg39:28
1627.1.202419.30TV PalmersheimTV Rheinbach22:20
1627.1.202419.45HC Weiden IILongericher SC II28:34
1627.1.202420.00SSV NümbrechtTV Birkesdorf35:24
328.1.202415.30ASV SR AachenTuS 82 Opladen II32:20
173.2.202418.00BTB Aachen IITV Palmersheim28:25
173.2.202419.00TV RheinbachHC Weiden II37:31
173.2.202419.30ASV SR AachenTuS Königsdorf26:39
173.2.202419.30Pulheimer SCHSG Siebengebirge26:29
173.2.202419.45TV BirkesdorfTuS 82 Opladen II32:20
173.2.202420.00Longericher SC IISSV Nümbrecht25:46
17Termin offenHBD Löwen OberbergMTV Köln:
1817.2.202416.30TuS 82 Opladen IILongericher SC II27:28
1817.2.202417.30HC Weiden IIBTB Aachen II30:33
1817.2.202417.30Pulheimer SCHBD Löwen Oberberg24:24
1817.2.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeASV SR Aachen31:27
1817.2.202419.30TV PalmersheimMTV Köln33:28
1817.2.202420.00TuS KönigsdorfTV Birkesdorf31:33
1818.2.202418.00SSV NümbrechtTV Rheinbach37:25
1924.2.202416.30Longericher SC IITuS Königsdorf34:36
1924.2.202417.45TV BirkesdorfHSG Siebengebirge22:29
1924.2.202418.00BTB Aachen IISSV Nümbrecht22:31
1924.2.202419.00TV RheinbachTuS 82 Opladen II44:25
1925.2.202414.00MTV KölnHC Weiden II34:30
1925.2.202417.00HBD Löwen OberbergTV Palmersheim32:26
202.3.202417.15MTV KölnSSV Nümbrecht21:27
202.3.202417.30HC Weiden IITV Palmersheim25:29
202.3.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeLongericher SC II36:23
202.3.202419.00TuS 82 Opladen IIBTB Aachen II22:29
202.3.202419.30Pulheimer SCTV Birkesdorf29:30
202.3.202419.30ASV SR AachenHBD Löwen Oberberg33:29
202.3.202420.00TuS KönigsdorfTV Rheinbach36:30
219.3.202418.00BTB Aachen IITuS Königsdorf:
219.3.202419.00TV RheinbachHSG Siebengebirge:
219.3.202419.30TV PalmersheimSSV Nümbrecht:
219.3.202419.30Longericher SC IIPulheimer SC:
219.3.202419.45TV BirkesdorfASV SR Aachen:
2110.3.202415.15MTV KölnTuS 82 Opladen II:
2110.3.202417.00HBD Löwen OberbergHC Weiden II:
2216.3.202415.45TuS KönigsdorfMTV Köln:
2216.3.202417.30Pulheimer SCTV Rheinbach:
2216.3.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeBTB Aachen II:
2216.3.202419.00TuS 82 Opladen IITV Palmersheim:
2216.3.202419.30ASV SR AachenLongericher SC II:
2216.3.202419.45TV BirkesdorfHBD Löwen Oberberg:
2216.3.202420.00SSV NümbrechtHC Weiden II:
1921.3.202420.15ASV SR AachenPulheimer SC:
2313.4.202417.00Longericher SC IITV Birkesdorf:
2313.4.202417.30BTB Aachen IIPulheimer SC:
2313.4.202417.30HC Weiden IITuS 82 Opladen II:
2313.4.202419.00ASV SR AachenTV Rheinbach:
2313.4.202419.15MTV KölnHSG Siebengebirge:
2313.4.202419.30TV PalmersheimTuS Königsdorf:
2314.4.202417.00HBD Löwen OberbergSSV Nümbrecht:
2420.4.202417.00TuS KönigsdorfHC Weiden II:
2420.4.202417.30Pulheimer SCMTV Köln:
2420.4.202417.45TV BirkesdorfTV Rheinbach:
2420.4.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeTV Palmersheim:
2420.4.202419.30ASV SR AachenBTB Aachen II:
2421.4.202416.00SSV NümbrechtTuS 82 Opladen II:
2421.4.202417.00HBD Löwen OberbergLongericher SC II:
2527.4.202417.30BTB Aachen IITV Birkesdorf:
2527.4.202417.30HC Weiden IIHSG Siebengebirge:
2527.4.202419.00TV RheinbachLongericher SC II:
2527.4.202419.00TuS 82 Opladen IIHBD Löwen Oberberg:
2527.4.202419.15MTV KölnASV SR Aachen:
2527.4.202419.30TV PalmersheimPulheimer SC:
2527.4.202420.00SSV NümbrechtTuS Königsdorf:
264.5.202417.30Pulheimer SCHC Weiden II:
264.5.202417.45TV BirkesdorfMTV Köln:
264.5.202418.30HSG SiebengebirgeSSV Nümbrecht:
264.5.202419.30Longericher SC IIBTB Aachen II:
264.5.202419.30ASV SR AachenTV Palmersheim:
265.5.202416.30TuS KönigsdorfTuS 82 Opladen II:
265.5.202417.00HBD Löwen OberbergTV Rheinbach: