Oberliga Mittelrhein

Tabelle

PMannschaftSp.++ --ToreDiff.Punkte
1Pulheimer SC10811286:2444217:3
2HC Gelpe/Strombach10721308:2594916:4
3TSV Bayer Dormagen II10703301:2455614:6
4HSG Refrath/Hand10613287:2543313:7
5TuS Derschlag10613294:2831113:7
6SSV Nümbrecht10604268:2571112:8
7Longericher SC II10604250:259-912:8
8TV Birkesdorf10514270:2551511:9
9HC Weiden II10325257:289-328:12
10MTV Köln10406244:278-348:12
11SC Fortuna Köln10316256:274-187:13
12BTB Aachen II10226224:247-236:14
13TuS 82 Opladen II10118228:253-253:17
14Turnerkreis Nippes100010210:286-760:20

Spielplan 2019/20

 DatumUhrzeitHeimGastErgebnis
114.9.201917.30BTB Aachen IIHC Gelpe/Strombach20:30
114.9.201919.30Pulheimer SCTurnerkreis Nippes27:20
114.9.201919.30HC Weiden IITuS 82 Opladen II26:21
114.9.201919.45TV BirkesdorfHSG Refrath/Hand23:32
115.9.201915.30SC Fortuna KölnTSV Bayer Dormagen II29:34
115.9.201917.00Longericher SC IIMTV Köln25:22
115.9.201917.00TuS DerschlagSSV Nümbrecht27:22
221.9.201917.00TuS 82 Opladen IIPulheimer SC25:30
221.9.201920.00SSV NümbrechtLongericher SC II32:24
221.9.201920.00Turnerkreis NippesSC Fortuna Köln24:28
221.9.201920.00HC Gelpe/StrombachTV Birkesdorf28:28
222.9.201915.00TSV Bayer Dormagen IITuS Derschlag28:30
222.9.201915.15MTV KölnBTB Aachen II25:24
222.9.201918.00HSG Refrath/HandHC Weiden II30:31
328.9.201917.00SC Fortuna KölnTuS 82 Opladen II24:20
328.9.201918.00BTB Aachen IITV Birkesdorf17:21
328.9.201919.30Pulheimer SCHSG Refrath/Hand28:22
328.9.201919.30HC Weiden IIHC Gelpe/Strombach23:34
328.9.201920.00Longericher SC IITSV Bayer Dormagen II27:35
329.9.201916.00MTV KölnSSV Nümbrecht30:38
329.9.201917.00TuS DerschlagTurnerkreis Nippes35:26
44.10.201919.00TV BirkesdorfHC Weiden II36:31
44.10.201920.00HSG Refrath/HandSC Fortuna Köln25:24
45.10.201917.00TuS 82 Opladen IITuS Derschlag26:27
45.10.201918.00TSV Bayer Dormagen IIMTV Köln35:19
45.10.201920.00Turnerkreis NippesLongericher SC II19:20
45.10.201920.00HC Gelpe/StrombachPulheimer SC27:27
511.10.201920.00TuS DerschlagHSG Refrath/Hand33:33
512.10.201917.30BTB Aachen IIHC Weiden II22:22
512.10.201919.00SC Fortuna KölnHC Gelpe/Strombach21:29
512.10.201919.30Pulheimer SCTV Birkesdorf26:24
512.10.201920.00Longericher SC IITuS 82 Opladen II28:25
512.10.201920.00SSV NümbrechtTSV Bayer Dormagen II19:25
513.10.201915.15MTV KölnTurnerkreis Nippes26:21
426.10.201918.00SSV NümbrechtBTB Aachen II27:22
62.11.201917.00TuS 82 Opladen IIMTV Köln21:23
62.11.201917.30HC Weiden IIPulheimer SC27:38
62.11.201918.00TSV Bayer Dormagen IIBTB Aachen II36:22
62.11.201919.45TV BirkesdorfSC Fortuna Köln31:21
62.11.201920.00Turnerkreis NippesSSV Nümbrecht22:26
62.11.201920.00HC Gelpe/StrombachTuS Derschlag29:33
63.11.201918.00HSG Refrath/HandLongericher SC II24:20
77.11.201920.30TSV Bayer Dormagen IITurnerkreis Nippes31:20
79.11.201918.00BTB Aachen IIPulheimer SC24:25
79.11.201920.00SSV NümbrechtTuS 82 Opladen II32:27
710.11.201915.00Longericher SC IIHC Gelpe/Strombach27:34
710.11.201915.15MTV KölnHSG Refrath/Hand23:31
710.11.201915.30SC Fortuna KölnHC Weiden II26:26
710.11.201917.00TuS DerschlagTV Birkesdorf24:28
816.11.201917.00TuS 82 Opladen IITSV Bayer Dormagen II18:24
816.11.201919.30HC Weiden IITuS Derschlag27:33
816.11.201919.30Pulheimer SCSC Fortuna Köln35:27
816.11.201919.45TV BirkesdorfLongericher SC II26:27
816.11.201920.00HC Gelpe/StrombachMTV Köln39:30
816.11.201920.00Turnerkreis NippesBTB Aachen II19:30
817.11.201918.00HSG Refrath/HandSSV Nümbrecht22:24
930.11.201916.00Longericher SC IIHC Weiden II28:21
930.11.201918.00BTB Aachen IISC Fortuna Köln22:21
930.11.201919.00TuS DerschlagPulheimer SC24:29
930.11.201920.00SSV NümbrechtHC Gelpe/Strombach24:26
930.11.201920.00Turnerkreis NippesTuS 82 Opladen II18:24
91.12.201916.00MTV KölnTV Birkesdorf25:21
91.12.201917.15TSV Bayer Dormagen IIHSG Refrath/Hand27:29
107.12.201917.00TuS 82 Opladen IIBTB Aachen II21:21
107.12.201917.30Pulheimer SCLongericher SC II21:24
107.12.201919.00SC Fortuna KölnTuS Derschlag35:28
107.12.201919.45TV BirkesdorfSSV Nümbrecht32:24
107.12.201920.00HC Gelpe/StrombachTSV Bayer Dormagen II32:26
108.12.201915.15MTV KölnHC Weiden II21:23
108.12.201918.00HSG Refrath/HandTurnerkreis Nippes39:21
1114.12.201917.00TuS 82 Opladen IIHSG Refrath/Hand:
1114.12.201919.00TuS DerschlagBTB Aachen II:
1114.12.201919.30TSV Bayer Dormagen IITV Birkesdorf:
1114.12.201920.00Longericher SC IISC Fortuna Köln:
1114.12.201920.00SSV NümbrechtHC Weiden II:
1114.12.201920.00Turnerkreis NippesHC Gelpe/Strombach:
1115.12.201915.15MTV KölnPulheimer SC:
1210.1.202020.30TSV Bayer Dormagen IIHC Weiden II:
1211.1.202017.30BTB Aachen IIHSG Refrath/Hand:
1211.1.202019.00TuS DerschlagLongericher SC II:
1211.1.202019.00SC Fortuna KölnMTV Köln:
1211.1.202019.30Pulheimer SCSSV Nümbrecht:
1211.1.202019.45TV BirkesdorfTurnerkreis Nippes:
1211.1.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachTuS 82 Opladen II:
1318.1.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IITV Birkesdorf:
1318.1.202018.00SSV NümbrechtSC Fortuna Köln:
1318.1.202019.00TSV Bayer Dormagen IIPulheimer SC:
1318.1.202020.00Longericher SC IIBTB Aachen II:
1318.1.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesHC Weiden II:
1319.1.202015.15MTV KölnTuS Derschlag:
1319.1.202018.00HSG Refrath/HandHC Gelpe/Strombach:
1424.1.202020.30SSV NümbrechtTuS Derschlag:
1425.1.20200HSG Refrath/HandTV Birkesdorf:
1425.1.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IIHC Weiden II:
1425.1.202019.00TSV Bayer Dormagen IISC Fortuna Köln:
1425.1.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesPulheimer SC:
1425.1.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachBTB Aachen II:
1426.1.202015.15MTV KölnLongericher SC II:
151.2.202018.00Longericher SC IISSV Nümbrecht:
151.2.202018.00BTB Aachen IIMTV Köln:
151.2.202019.00TuS DerschlagTSV Bayer Dormagen II:
151.2.202019.00SC Fortuna KölnTurnerkreis Nippes:
151.2.202019.30Pulheimer SCTuS 82 Opladen II:
151.2.202019.30HC Weiden IIHSG Refrath/Hand:
151.2.202019.45TV BirkesdorfHC Gelpe/Strombach:
167.2.202020.00HSG Refrath/HandPulheimer SC:
168.2.202016.30TSV Bayer Dormagen IILongericher SC II:
168.2.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IISC Fortuna Köln:
168.2.202019.45TV BirkesdorfBTB Aachen II:
168.2.202020.00SSV NümbrechtMTV Köln:
168.2.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesTuS Derschlag:
168.2.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachHC Weiden II:
1714.2.202020.00HC Weiden IITV Birkesdorf:
1715.2.202016.00Longericher SC IITurnerkreis Nippes:
1715.2.202017.00SC Fortuna KölnHSG Refrath/Hand:
1715.2.202017.30BTB Aachen IISSV Nümbrecht:
1715.2.202019.00TuS DerschlagTuS 82 Opladen II:
1715.2.202019.30Pulheimer SCHC Gelpe/Strombach:
1716.2.202015.15MTV KölnTSV Bayer Dormagen II:
1828.2.202020.00HC Weiden IIBTB Aachen II:
1829.2.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IILongericher SC II:
1829.2.202019.45TV BirkesdorfPulheimer SC:
1829.2.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesMTV Köln:
1829.2.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachSC Fortuna Köln:
181.3.202016.30TSV Bayer Dormagen IISSV Nümbrecht:
181.3.202018.00HSG Refrath/HandTuS Derschlag:
197.3.202016.00SC Fortuna KölnTV Birkesdorf:
197.3.202017.30BTB Aachen IITSV Bayer Dormagen II:
197.3.202019.30Pulheimer SCHC Weiden II:
197.3.202020.00Longericher SC IIHSG Refrath/Hand:
197.3.202020.00SSV NümbrechtTurnerkreis Nippes:
198.3.202015.15MTV KölnTuS 82 Opladen II:
198.3.202017.00TuS DerschlagHC Gelpe/Strombach:
2014.3.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IISSV Nümbrecht:
2014.3.202019.30HC Weiden IISC Fortuna Köln:
2014.3.202019.30Pulheimer SCBTB Aachen II:
2014.3.202019.45TV BirkesdorfTuS Derschlag:
2014.3.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachLongericher SC II:
2014.3.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesTSV Bayer Dormagen II:
2015.3.202018.00HSG Refrath/HandMTV Köln:
2120.3.202020.30SSV NümbrechtHSG Refrath/Hand:
2121.3.202018.00BTB Aachen IITurnerkreis Nippes:
2121.3.202018.30TSV Bayer Dormagen IITuS 82 Opladen II:
2121.3.202019.00TuS DerschlagHC Weiden II:
2121.3.202020.00Longericher SC IITV Birkesdorf:
2122.3.202015.15MTV KölnHC Gelpe/Strombach:
2122.3.202015.30SC Fortuna KölnPulheimer SC:
2228.3.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IITurnerkreis Nippes:
2228.3.202017.00SC Fortuna KölnBTB Aachen II:
2228.3.202019.30HC Weiden IILongericher SC II:
2228.3.202019.30Pulheimer SCTuS Derschlag:
2228.3.202019.45TV BirkesdorfMTV Köln:
2228.3.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachSSV Nümbrecht:
2229.3.202018.00HSG Refrath/HandTSV Bayer Dormagen II:
234.4.202017.00TSV Bayer Dormagen IIHC Gelpe/Strombach:
234.4.202017.00BTB Aachen IITuS 82 Opladen II:
234.4.202017.30HC Weiden IIMTV Köln:
234.4.202019.00TuS DerschlagSC Fortuna Köln:
234.4.202020.00Longericher SC IIPulheimer SC:
234.4.202020.00SSV NümbrechtTV Birkesdorf:
234.4.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesHSG Refrath/Hand:
2425.4.202017.30BTB Aachen IITuS Derschlag:
2425.4.202019.00SC Fortuna KölnLongericher SC II:
2425.4.202019.30Pulheimer SCMTV Köln:
2425.4.202019.30HC Weiden IISSV Nümbrecht:
2425.4.202019.45TV BirkesdorfTSV Bayer Dormagen II:
2425.4.202020.00HC Gelpe/StrombachTurnerkreis Nippes:
2426.4.202018.00HSG Refrath/HandTuS 82 Opladen II:
252.5.202017.00TuS 82 Opladen IIHC Gelpe/Strombach:
252.5.202017.30HC Weiden IITSV Bayer Dormagen II:
252.5.202018.00MTV KölnSC Fortuna Köln:
252.5.202020.00Longericher SC IITuS Derschlag:
252.5.202020.00SSV NümbrechtPulheimer SC:
252.5.202020.00Turnerkreis NippesTV Birkesdorf:
253.5.202018.00HSG Refrath/HandBTB Aachen II:
269.5.202017.30BTB Aachen IILongericher SC II:
269.5.202017.30Pulheimer SCTSV Bayer Dormagen II:
269.5.202017.30HC Weiden IITurnerkreis Nippes:
269.5.202017.30TV BirkesdorfTuS 82 Opladen II:
269.5.202017.30HC Gelpe/StrombachHSG Refrath/Hand:
269.5.202019.00TuS DerschlagMTV Köln:
2610.5.202017.30SC Fortuna KölnSSV Nümbrecht: